ST. GEORGES VOYAGEURS WALLEYE CLASSIC PC: Eric Labaupa
Go to papertowninn.ca for more info.

2018 Final Results

PlaceCaptainAddressPartnerAddressTOTALDAY 1DAY 2# of FishTeam #
1Dan StierMina, SDTrevor ThomasLac du Bonnet, MB39.0516.6822.3781
2Cory NeyBaudette, MNBryan BaronBaudette, MN37.7812.8024.98845
3Mark ChapmanBaudette, MNLeslie MorrisonBaudette, MN34.1510.2123.94846
4Paul MunroeStonwall, MBJustin ClarkePortage, MB33.0620.9012.16821
5Ryan DonatBaudette, MNJay WilliamsElko, MN33.0115.8117.20850
6Kent ChristiansonBaudette, MNLindsay WeisGrand Rapids, MN32.019.7922.22848
7Mike DaveyWinnipeg, MBJosh HaisellWinnipeg, MB30.6610.3220.34814
8Doug McBrideDevlin, ONSteve BallanFort Francis, ON29.7715.3814.39830
9Vic KlostermanOxbow, NDTim ReitmanSabin, MN29.2510.5918.66859
10Andrew KlopakSt-Anne, MBCole TrudeauSt-Anne, MB28.2011.4816.72810
11Lorne JonassenInt Falls, MNKelsey JonassenScottsdale, AZ27.6316.2911.34725
12Chris BlaydenWinnipeg, MBGary PhillipsVasser, MB26.7519.387.37723
13Bill AbrahamStonwall, MBTerry ManickStonewall, MB25.199.6115.58839
14Barry RuiterThompson, MBKathy RuiterThompson, MB25.058.8216.2388
15Jim NeyBaudette, MNShae PeperaMoorhead, MN24.919.3315.58847
16Bill SpenceRed Lake, MBMatt MakelaBalmertown, ON24.6816.797.89819
17Dino D'AndreamatteoWinnipeg, MBJeremy SantosWinnipeg, MB24.1311.3412.79879
18Don PowellPine Falls, MBKevin DoerksenPine Falls, MB24.1214.519.61876
19Tony ShirleyWinnipeg, MBPaul MarionWinnipeg, MB23.8311.212.6389
20Bryan MaloneyWinnipeg, MBDanny TothWinnipeg, MB23.1411.0212.12881
21Rod PiekutoskiMoorhead, MNDave RandashDilworth, MN22.957.9115.04841
22Thomas RobinsonWinnipeg, MBDerek RobinsonCooks Creek, MB22.899.3913.5085
23René DubéPine Falls, MBRay FaucettPine Falls, MB22.2812.2610.02875
24Dan GouletSeddons Corner, MBGinette GouletLockport, MB21.558.0613.49826
25Jack HawkinsWinnipeg, MBBryan HopmanWinnipeg, MB21.507.2814.22855
26Brennan TaitWinnipeg, MBCameron TaitWinnipeg, MB20.399.6510.74827
27Eric LabaupaWinnipeg, MBDivine LabaupaWinnipeg, MB20.197.4512.74817
28Jordan GavagaWinnipeg, MBJason McNaughtonGrande Point, MB20.037.4812.55865
29Jerry GosnellKenora, ONRick VenderbergGreat Falls, MB19.965.4414.52828
30Bruce GeorgeFargo, NDRob HaskellFargo, ND19.467.6911.77853
31Jamey WestmanBaudette, MNBrock DahlBaudette, MN19.068.0211.04815
32Rob LestratWinnipeg, MBKevin FiferWinnipeg, MB18.8614.54.36767
33Al ThompsonBaudette, MNKayla ThompsonBaudette, MN18.708.4610.24843
34John GuzejWinnipeg, MBMichelle GuzejWinnipeg, MB18.659.259.40872
35Jason WoychukMonden, MBBrent MatticeThe Pas, MB18.485.0013.48869
36Craig FerrisBeconia, MBJay KullaFargo, ND17.989.978.01818
37Wayne GeeWinnipeg, MBMatt GelleyWinnipeg, MB17.809.518.29844
38Jaymes HiebertKleefeld, MBRandy HiebertKleefeld, MB17.709.727.98833
39Randolph DruzykPowerview, MBDan CossPine Falls, MB17.509.448.06834
40Al McVicarWinnipeg, MBJeremy GaudreauElkhorn, MB17.426.5610.86837
41Michelle TrudeauWinnipeg, MBCarolyn KoshelukWinnipeg, MB17.399.148.25811
42Brent TessierPine Falls, MBClint TessierWinnipeg, MB17.308.039.27831
43Verne WyattOakbank, MBBrent WyattWinnipeg, MB17.118.019.10812
44Dean McCammonWinnipeg, MBIan EmmonsSioux Narrows, ON16.9310.96.03857
45Jerry RhodesGrand Marais, MBRyan MontgomeryWinnipeg, MB16.636.779.86832
46Garret KocisBalmertown, ONShaun BulawkaBalmertown, ON16.438.248.19820
47Branko MamulaWinnipeg, MBIrena MamulaWinnipeg, MB16.218.058.1687
48Robert WiebeKleefeld, MBRob UnruhWinnipeg, MB16.117.38.81871
49Gord HochkevichWinnipeg, MBDoug MckimKenora, ON15.878.797.08864
50Carson StankowskiNipawin, SKCurtis FehrWhitefox, SK15.817.818.00856
51Michael UrselSt-Georges, MBColin CyrSelkirk, MB15.788.107.68838
52Curtis KlopakWinnipeg, MBStephen KlopakWinnipeg, MB15.639.576.06870
53Greg HagaWinnipeg, MBAudrey HagaWinnipeg, MB15.466.918.55866
54Joe FerrisGrande Pointe, MBDanny DearSelkirk, MB14.938.456.48854
55Laurent RaymondPine Falls, MBDrew RaymondPine Falls, MB14.8611.183.68762
56Kris GauneWinnipeg, MBRyan NimchuckWinnipeg, MB14.727.587.14868
57Raymond LamyNipawin, SKSpencer KozunNipawin, SK14.688.406.28851
58Scott ZaleWinnipeg, MBJustin MaliszewskyWinnipeg, MB14.398.485.91836
59Drew McraePortage, MBBryce BuchannanMinnedosa, MB14.347.217.13816
60Alex FinlaysonOxdrift, ONKen GardinerEagle River, ON13.987.206.78883
61Steve MlodzinskiEast Selkirk, MBMike MalcolmGarson, MB13.126.546.58829
62Jack MclaughlinWinnipeg, MBBrandon ArmstrongWinnipeg, MB12.317.105.2182
63Duane HellMinaki, ONMarcella HamiltonMinaki, ON12.058.653.4640
64Mike WattWinnipeg, MBEd WiebeAnola, MB12.006.765.24861
65Terry WiczekBaudette , MNSteve CarlsonBaudette, MN11.284.476.81835
66Monty BrinkworthPine Falls, MBKyle SterlingWinnipeg, MB10.462.957.51858
67Brad GrahamBienfait, SKTravis GrahamCarievale, SK9.566.453.11674
68Vladimir GutartsWinnipeg, MBDimitry NevoitWinnipeg, MB9.122.896.23760
69Darryl HazelwoodGrand Marais, MBCorey HellMinaki, ON8.838.830452
70Jerry WoodsBalmertown, ONDar WoodsBalmertown, ON8.776.781.9956
71Seth MeyersWinnipeg, MBJay McLeodCooks Creek, MB8.715.383.33880
72Shauna LoweWinnipeg, MBNicole StoneFargo, ND8.404.743.6674
73Jerry DormerLac du Bonnet, MBGilles PoironLac du Bonnet, MB7.907.900.00463
74Bryan JackLac du Bonnet, MBKatie SandersLac du Bonnet, MB7.190.007.19477
75Jon O'ConnorLorette, MBOliver GibbonsMorson, ON6.946.940.00482
76Lloyd GillisCochenour, ONChris BlowerBalmertown, MB6.786.780.00422
77John MclaughlinWinnipeg, MBLorne MontagueWinnipeg, MB6.701.774.9343
78Chris FontainePine Falls, MBVanessa FontainePine Falls, MB6.636.630.00449
79Colin HoeppnerCarman, MBCorey LessardCarman, MB4.064.060.00424
80Robert KeeperRed Lake, MBKandi KeeperRed Lake, MB2.221.300.92213
81Ryan RichardNarol, MBColin CloutierEast Selkirk, MB0.000.000.00073

2017 Final Results

PlaceCaptainAddressPartnerAddressTotal WeightDAY 1DAY 2# of FishTeam #
1Dan StierMina, SDBob StokesPowerview, MB37.4818.9618.528103
2Jim NeyBaudette, MNShae PeperaMoorehead, MN35.6818.0017.68845
3Kent ChristiansonBaudette, MNLindsay WeisGrand Rapids, MN35.0417.6517.39841
4Cody CyrSt. Georges, MBBrian CyrPowerview, MB32.2420.5911.6584
5Ryan DonatBaudette, MNJay WilliamsElko, MN31.5113.7817.73873
6Ted TakasakiSioux Falls, SDDave RandashMoorehead, MN30.8411.4819.36859
7Mark ChapmanBaudette, MNLes MorrisonBaudette, MN30.6311.3619.27844
8Bill SpenceRed Lake, ONMatt MakelaBalmertown, ON30.1414.2815.86822
9Al ThompsonBaudette, MNKate ZacherMoorehead, MN30.0115.0115846
10Laurent RaymondPine Falls, MBGuy BurrWinnipeg, MB29.2712.4816.79853
11Corey TokerWinnipeg, MBJustin BovaWinnipeg, MB28.5213.7714.75890
12Lorne JonassenInternational Falls, MNKelsey JonassenInternational Falls, MN28.528.3220.20865
13Sean WestmanBaudette, MNBrock DahlBaudette, MN27.727.0520.67895
14Mike DaveyWinnipeg, MBJosh HaisellWinnipeg, MB27.4511.6615.79816
15Don DenningFargo, NDJacob DenningFargo, ND26.967.4819.48867
16Jamey WestmanCedar, MNJeremy WestmanAndover, MN26.6617.888.78819
17Cory NeyBaudette, MNBryan BaronBaudette, MN26.6510.2316.42843
18Andrew KlopakSt. Anne, MBCole TrudeauSt. Anne, MB25.178.1317.04812
19Drew McRaePortage, MBBryce BuchananMinedosa, MB25.1217.437.69818
20Verne WyattOakbank, MBBrent WyattWinnipegosis, MB24.6814.1610.52851
21Al McVicarWinnipeg, MBJermey GaudreauElkhorn, MB23.9111.2612.65866
22Jake CaugheyNick Blum23.739.4414.29891
23Chris BlaydenWinnipeg, MBGarry PhillipsVassar, MB23.6813.969.72815
24Jerrick AshCochenour, ONDon BriscoeRed Lake, ON23.639.9613.67825
25Wayne GeeWinnipeg, MBMathew GelleyWinnipeg, MB23.6115.208.41878
26Mike UrselSt. Georges, MBColin CyrSelkirk, MB22.7710.0612.71885
27Branko MumulaWinnipeg, MBZdjelar DamirMississauga, ON22.2412.2110.03826
28Jerry GosnellKenora, ONRick VandenbergGreat Falls, MB21.926.8015.12823
29Mike WattWinnipeg, MBKaren WattWinnipeg, MB21.3610.2911.07821
30Robert KeeperRed Lake, ONKandi KeeperRed Lake, ON20.869.3111.55832
31Dan GouletSeddons Corners, MBGinette GouletLockport, MB20.5511.898.66834
32David McFadzeanEast St Paul, MBEnzo CostantiniWinnipeg, MB20.295.3314.96811
33Craig FerrisBalsam Bay, MBJay KullaFargo, ND19.7810.629.16842
34Garther CheungWinnipeg, MBJordan HarderWinnipeg, MB19.6711.548.13848
35Jerry WoodsBalmertown, ONDar WoodsBalmertown, ON19.599.2910.30831
36Garrett KocisBalmertown, ONShaun BulankaBalmertown, ON19.5212.556.97836
37Bryan MaloneyWinnipeg, MBDan TothWinnipeg, MB18.955.0313.9285
38Eric LabaupaWinnipeg, MBKen PolvorosaWinnipeg, MB18.285.1413.14838
39Tony ShirleyWinnipeg, MBRob YaleWinnipeg, MB17.957.7110.24830
40Joe FerrisGrande Pointe, MBDanny DearSelkirk, MB17.535.7011.83886
41Brian JackLac du Bonnet, MBKatie SandersLac du Bonnet, MB16.985.3711.61829
42Marcel PerronLasalle, MBMark VermetteSt. Adolphe, MB16.5712.344.2388
43Doug McBrideDevlin, ONSteve BallanFort Frances, ON16.311.544.76864
44Stephen KlopakWinnipeg, MBCurtis KlopakWinnipeg, MB16.176.309.87835
45Lloyd GillisCochenour, ONChris BlowerBalmertown, ON14.635.479.16824
46Jason SaltissLasalle, MBDan CossPine Falls14.487.257.23828
47Barry RuiterThompson, MBKathy RuiterThompson, MB14.016.707.31827
48Jason McNaughtonGrande Pointe, MBJordan GavagaDugald, MB13.9712.531.44669
49Seth MyersWinnipeg, MBJulie MyersWinnipeg, MB13.929.953.97882
50Vic KlostermanOxbow, NDTim ReitanSabin, MN13.817.536.2881
51Matt MoranWestbourne, MBMelanie MoranWestbourne, MB13.778.525.25837
52Dino D'Andreamatteo Winnipeg, MBDevon Gurniak / Bill WigginsThompson, MB / Pine Falls, MB13.494.518.98855
53Ted StewnerWinnipeg, MBChase StewnerWinnipeg, MB13.418.684.73813
54John McLaughlinWinnipeg, MBLorne MontagueWinnipeg, MB13.366.786.5883
55Chris OakesBalmertown, ONRobert MalansonBalmertown, ON13.306.167.14870
56Joey LabossiereOakbank, MBRyan ArsenaultOakbank, MB13.296.86.49881
57Bruce GeorgeAubbobon, MNJay MercerElie, MB13.177.285.89889
58Monty BrinksworthPine Falls, MBKyle SterlingWinnipeg, MB12.995.777.22892
59Greg HagaWinnipeg, MBAudrey HagaWinnipeg, MB12.855.807.05850
60Jerry DormerLac du Bonnet, MBGilles PoironLac du Bonnet, MB12.837.125.71876
61Jack HawkinsWinnipeg, MBBryan HopmanWinnipeg, MB12.796.536.26875
62Craig StaponWinnipeg, MBMark MercierWinnipeg, MB12.618.604.01787
63Ray FawcettAlbert Beach, MBDon PowellPine Falls, MB12.526.166.36871
64Kris GauneWinnipeg, MBRyan NimchukWinnipeg, MB12.474.947.538100
65Guyle SterautWinnipeg, MBFaye DyckWinnipeg, MB12.326.485.84884
66Scott BrewerFargo, NDKyle AgreFargo, ND12.275.666.61868
67Robert KarpiakWinnipeg, MBShawna LoweWinnipeg, MB11.946.305.64894
68Rob WiebeKleefeld, MBRob UnrahWinnipeg, MB11.815.386.43863
69Cameron TaitWinnipeg, MBBrennan TaitWinnipeg, MB11.486.195.29860
70Les MorozWinnipeg, MBAlice BissonPine Falls, MB11.485.945.54883
71Brent TessierPine Falls, MBClint TessierWinnipeg, MB11.374.816.56856
72Dean StockmanTraverse Bay, MBRyan MayerWinnipeg, MB11.275.046.23862
73Jason WoychukMorden, MBBrent MatticeThe Pas, MB11.154.926.23788
74Randy LewisBrandon, MBRob LestratWarren, MB10.907.143.76898
75Bill AbrahamStonewall, MBTerry ManickStonewall, MB10.884.386.50810
76Morgan BellWinnipeg, MBNate RoffeyHeadingly, MB10.705.365.34840
77Darryl HazelwoodGrand Marais, MBCory HellMinaki, ON10.626.454.17877
78Chris FontaineSilver Falls, MBVanessa FontaineSilver Falls, MB10.616.064.55897
79John GuzejWinnipeg, MBMichelle GuzejWinnipeg, MB10.584.965.62893
80Bob KalidWinnipeg, MBTaylor KalidWinnipeg, MB10.435.724.71896
81Moe LachanceWarren, MBFelix BerthelettePetersfield, MB10.138.012.12572
82Jerry RhodesGrand Marais, MBRyan MontgomeryWinnipeg, MB9.975.744.23847
83Paul MunroeStonewall, MBJustin ClarkePortage, MB9.934.575.36820
84Daryl DidykEast St Paul, MBClint ButlerEast St Paul, MB9.826.852.976102
85Darren WojcikWinnipeg, MBSteve DreibachWinnipeg, MB9.514.385.13480
86Leonard ZihrulOakbank, MBRichard VogtOakbank, MB9.353.795.56814
87Carolyn KoshelykWinnipeg, MBMichelle TrudeauSt. Anne, MB9.076.242.8366
88Glen TalbotWinnipeg, MBMike TroschukWinnipeg, MB9.033.785.25833
89Justin SurlaWinnipeg, MBJanis SurlaWinnipeg, MB8.583.225.36639
90Jeff LienWinnipeg, MBBryce GiesbrechtOakbank, MB7.882.675.21654
91Devon KleinWawota, SKJeremy L'heureuxWeyburn, SK7.623.953.674101
92Shane HoldenWinnipeg, MBAshley DraperOakbank, MB7.501.046.4637
93Terry MatthewsLac du Bonnet, MBTodd MatthewsWinnipeg, MB7.365.731.63799
94Troy ThompsonSt. Georges, MBChad ThompsonWinnipeg, MB7.230.007.23374
95Jack McLaughlinWinnipeg, MBBraedon ArmstrongWinnipeg, MB7.016.380.6352
96Terry WiczekBaudette, MNSteve CarlsonBaudette, MN6.974.142.8379
97Steve MlodzinskiEast Selkirk, MBMike MalcolmGarson, MB6.26.200.00449
98Gord HochkevichWinnipeg, MBDoug McKimKenora, ON5.875.870.00452
99Brendan MacDonaldOak Bluff, MBDan DellacquaWinnipeg, MB5.544.411.13579
100Kevin KotowichCooks Creek, MBJustin LadouceurSelkirk, MB5.165.160.00461
101Dave BennettLongbow Lake, ONSarah BennettLongbow Lake, ON4.654.650.00417
102Gary PatonWinnipeg, MBDave KeatingWinnipeg, MB4.453.141.31558
103Ryan RichardNarol, MBColin CloutierEast St. Paul, MB0.000.000.00057

2016 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDAY 1DAY 2# of FishTEAM
1Vic KlostermanTim Reitan37.5817.3620.22882
2Ted TakasakiDave Randash35.8716.4919.38874
3Dan StierChad Drabyk35.6620.1915.47825
4Danny TothCraig Stapon34.2314.7019.53829
5Cory NeyBryan Baron33.3816.2417.14881
6Mike DaveyJosh Haisell33.0312.7020.3386
7Mark ChapmanLes Morrison32.9616.1416.82836
8Jerry GosnellRick Vandenberg32.8915.2417.65840
9Kent ChristiansonLindsay Weis32.7915.1617.63835
10Derek RobinsonThomas Robinson31.0414.0616.98889
11Dan GouletGinette Goulet30.8412.6618.18839
12Cody CyrBrian Cyr30.5815.1315.45820
13Bill SpenceMatt Makela30.5611.7418.82812
14Al ThompsonKayla Thompson29.9217.0912.83877
15Chris BlaydenGary Phillips29.6411.9917.65879
16Terry WiczekSteve Carlson29.2617.5711.69843
17Dave BennettSarah Bennett28.2612.3715.89849
18Al McVicarJer Gaudreau27.7312.7514.98896
19Tony ShirleyRob Yale27.2016.2810.92857
20Lloyd GillisChris Blower27.2015.6111.59886
21Robert KeeperKandi Keeper26.9912.2814.71813
22Jerry WoodsDar Woods26.3215.5910.73851
23Joe FerrisDanny Dear26.0214.9111.11845
24Andrew KlopakCole Trudeau25.4916.399.10810
25Jamey WestmanJeremy Westman25.4817.028.468106
26Verne WyattBrent Wyatt25.4617.617.85826
27Don PowellKevin Doerksen25.2314.0111.22861
28Ryan MontgomeryTracy Wikstrom25.0510.4114.64899
29Brent TessierClint Tessier24.9515.649.31858
30Jim NeyShae Pepera23.9612.5011.4681
31Tom BriggsRobert Reige23.9412.4811.46856
32Glen TalbotMike Troschuk23.8310.7913.0485
33Lee WrightJesse Clayfield23.737.8115.92855
34Wayne GeeMatt Gelley23.5614.279.29867
35Paul JanzenJustin Hebert23.428.6914.738102
36Greg JanzenPat Carriere23.377.9815.398103
37Renee FenezJason Saltiss23.3215.987.34866
38Archie AndrewJack Nickel23.287.2616.02848
39Bill AbrahamTerry Manick22.968.8814.08811
40Steve MlodzininskiMike Malcolm22.8014.668.14819
41Enzo ConstantiniDavid McFadzean22.6013.109.50870
42Craig WalkerStephen Klopak22.3815.756.63841
43Jerry DormerGilles Poiron22.0612.159.91828
44Rob KarpiakShauna Lowe22.0216.635.39871
45Paul MonroeDave Kozyra21.719.5012.2188
46Dino D'AndreamatteaEric Labaupa21.6113.328.29890
47Branko MamulaDieter Regehr21.6111.959.66727
48Brian JackKatie Sanders21.4014.816.5987
49Bob StokesTroy Thomson21.386.5114.878109
50Marcel PerronMarc Vermette20.208.0312.17891
51Dean KlippensteinRichard Zacharias20.057.8212.23883
52Jerrick AshDan Briscoe19.9212.857.07824
53Leonard ZihrulRich Vogt19.8611.408.46815
54Seth MyersKelly Johnson19.6610.918.75864
55Bryce GiesbrechtJeff Lien19.6311.917.728107
56Rob WiebeBarry Ruiter19.517.1812.33893
57John McLaughlinLorne Montague19.206.3712.8383
58Carlo GuzziSteven Dribach19.0213.105.92875
59Chris OakesRobert Melanson18.910.917.99846
60Randolph DruzykDan Coss18.7110.338.3889
61Dean StockmanMark Hostasek18.467.8510.61868
62Dallas KrellerDan Anderson18.317.6310.68721
63Monty BrinkworthKyle Sterling18.278.529.75880
64Grant ColliDave Gibson17.997.9810.01837
65Carolyn KoshelukMichelle Trudeau17.9310.067.8784
66Ryan DonatHarley Williams17.8811.296.59832
67Craig FerrisRick Loeb17.789.438.35873
68Drew McRaeBryce Buchanan17.667.0410.62814
69Darryl HazelwoodCorey Hell17.466.4810.98847
70Ted StewnerChase Stewner17.358.339.02859
71Dale LevesqueScott Abraham17.3110.37.01854
72Greg HagaWill Pawlowsky17.208.978.23895
73Bryan MaloneyJordan Harder17.186.5210.66822
74Mike DotoliVal Dotoli17.167.909.26834
75Mike WattAl Inman17.0510.776.28831
76Randy LewisRyan Knutson16.765.5111.25892
77Joey LabossiereRyan Arsenault16.6710.086.59838
78Laurent RaymondSteve Kulyk16.1010.665.44863
79Jared TernowskiDoug Pollard15.586.748.84862
80Mike GordichukKevin Lavallee15.558.626.93897
81John GuzejMichelle Guzej15.496.499860
82Les MorozAlice Bisson14.869.924.94816
83Bob KalidJeff Gough14.437.456.98869
84Evan CarterJustyne Biy14.338.745.59833
85Rob LestratSean Hamm14.337.396.94872
86Mike TwardoskiDale Wray14.25.378.83818
87Jack McLaughlinJohn Baryniuk14.18.265.8482
88Kevin ChristiansenBrett Ovewater14.076.467.61894
89Garther CheungTodd Williamson14.068.805.26823
90Gordon HochkevichDoug McKim14.028.555.47865
91Jeff BoothHali Carlson13.676.087.59852
92Mick TwardoskiRyan Breen13.365.737.63885
93Cameron TaitBrennan Tait13.235.537.7850
94Marc FourneauxChris Gillis13.156.696.46830
95Jack HawkinsBryan Hopman13.015.627.39844
96Chris FontaineVanessa Fontaine12.255.996.26888
97Darren WojcikViriginia Friesen12.106.385.72898
98Jay KullaJosh Klein12.0712.07476
99Brock DahlSean Westman11.7511.750478
100Justin BovaCory Toker11.205.845.368104
101Rene DubeRay Fawcett10.1810.180453
102Dale DavisBrad Kiselbach10.094.575.52742
103Jon O'ConnorJoe Frohmech10.0310.0304108
104Earl GillisJeremy Benjamin9.859.850487
105Donovan PearaseArt Wall9.849.844101
106Doug McBrideSteve Ballan9.575.334.24617
107Matt MoranMelanie Moran6.6406.644110
108Bruce GeorgeRozlyn Johnson5.885.8804100
109Cornie LoewenIke Klassen00084
110Chad PachkowskiKyle Pachkowski0000105

2015 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotalDay 1Day 2# of Fish
1Jim NeyCorey Ney39.0919.7719.328
2Dan StierChad Draybyk32.2917.9314.368
3Steve MlodzinskiMike Malcolm31.7117.2514.468
4Chris BlaydenGary Phillips30.7212.1918.538
5Kent ChristiansonLindsay Weis30.0620.289.788
6Jamey WestmanJeremy Westman29.2813.9115.378
7Chris OakesRobert Melanson28.7514.1614.598
8John GuzejMichelle Guzej28.1913.8314.368
9Jerrick AshDon Briscoe28.16.8721.238
10Archie AndrewsJack Nickel27.886.5321.358
11Al ThompsonKarelyn Thompson27.6216.411.228
12Andrew KlopakCole Trudeau27.3714.3313.048
13Bryan MaloneyDarcy Mitani26.4512.1614.298
14Don PowellKevin Doerksen26.418.67.88
15Jason SaltissRenee Fenez26.410.1516.258
16Darryl HazelwoodCorey Hell26.3114.5211.798
17Sean WestmanBrock Dahl26.1716.679.58
18Eric LabaupaDino D’andreamatteo25.7911.7714.028
19Donovan PearaseArt Wall23.8615.588.288
20Brian JackKatie Sanders23.178.314.878
21Bob KalidTalor Kalid22.8613.329.548
22J.P. KennedyDavid Koss22.739.3313.48
23Ted StewnerDean McDonald22.3515.926.438
24John McLaughlinLorne Montague22.236.8115.428
25Victor KlostermanTim Reitan22.2310.4511.788
26Bryce GiesbrechtJeff Lien22.169.2112.958
27Rene DubeRay Fawcett21.788.0613.728
28Verne WyattBraden Wyatt21.655.0616.598
29Cornelius LoewenIke Klassen21.1212.78.428
30Dan GouletGinette Goulet20.974.1116.868
31Rob LestratWallace Seymour20.946.3114.638
32Joe FerrisDanny Dear20.883.8317.058
33Monty BrinkworthSteve Setar20.6510.6410.018
34Robert KeeperKandi Keeper20.657.4113.248
35Randolph DruzykDan Coss20.098.7811.318
36Garth CheungTodd Williamson19.787.8911.898
37Drew McRaeBryce Buchanan19.589.2310.358
38Bill SpenceMatt Makela18.969.89.168
39Tony ShirleyRob Yale18.716.0512.668
40Jack HawkinsBryan Hopman18.576.4112.168
41Leonard ZihrulCandace Zihrul18.4910.228.278
42Moe LachanceCarlos Guzzi18.115.5412.578
43Jason McNaughtonJordan Gavaga18.0310.427.618
44Lloyd GillisChris Blower17.71017.714
45Derek RobinsonPaul Marion17.639.178.468
46Bruce GeorgeRozlyn Johnson17.559.168.398
47Marcel PerronMarc Vermette17.089.887.28
48Paul JanzenJustin Hebert16.654.5212.138
49Dave GibsonGrant Colli16.64.4112.198
50Wayne GeeJordan Harder16.2811.145.148
51Chris GillisMarc Fourneaux16.166.1310.038
52Mike DaveyJosh Haisell15.9711.194.788
53Bill AbrahamTerry Manick15.7410.155.598
54Jack McLaughlinLawrence O’slowy15.614.8510.768
55Garrett KocisShaun Bulawka14.843.4511.398
56Craig StaponLaurent Raymond14.88.955.857
57Morgan BellNate Roffey14.545.948.68
58Carolyn KoshelukMichelle Trudeau14.248.695.558
59Mark VermettePat MacMIllan13.648.94.748
60Steve KulykRon Benson13.276.556.728
61Jeff GoethalsBrad Melnyk13.187.695.498
62Lorne JonassenRoy Sigurdson12.634.458.188
63Greg HaggaDennis Enns12.247.424.828
64Scott AbrahamDale Levesque12.18.353.758
65Graig WalkerDanny Toth12.075.96.178
66Dean StockmanBruce Gray12.034.677.368
67Jason VogelsangNorm Klopak11.826.075.758
68Brian SychKelly Johnson11.217.024.197
69Cameron TaitBrennan Tate11.196.554.648
70Mike GordichukKevin Lavallee10.395.484.918
71Mark ChapmanLes Morrison10.3110.3104
72Darren WojcikVirginia Friesen10.234.455.786
73Evan CarterJustyne Biy9.842.916.937
74Brent TessierClint Tessier9.128.260.864
75Gord NeilJan Neil9.042.536.516
76Earl GillisJeremy Benjamin8.88.804
77Stephen KlopakCurtis Klopak8.478.4704
78Cory TokerJustin Bova8.464.364.16
79Mike DotoliVal Dotoli7.953.354.68
80Les MorozAlice Bisson6.086.0804
81Paul MunroeBlair Farmer5.173.561.614
82Mark MahaffyLogan Mahaffy4.9304.931
83Craig FerrisRick Loeb4.794.7904
84Jerry RhodesRyan Montgomery0000
85Greg JanzenPat Carrier0000