As posted on Bronzeback Classic website:

Tournament Chairman, and long time tournament angler Bobby Stapleton, has established a committee who are committed to hosting a tournament for the anglers, by the anglers. The focus of theĀ  BRONZEBACK CLASSIC, is to get families, friends, local anglers, long time summer residents, and especially youth involved in this boating event.

For more information visitĀ www.bronzebackclassic.ca

2018 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDay 2BF Day 1Day 2BF Day 2TEAM #
1Amber GriffithsBruce Griffiths30.8016.484.2414.323.7259
2Jonathan NeniskaShawn Neniska29.9215.283.2214.64049
3Ryan LentzDawson Lentz28.9816.084.1612.90064
4Tullio FagnilliIsaac Fagnilli28.9014.38014.523.34109
5Jon PeasonJulie Marmus28.5614.76013.800115
6Ashley BruceJamie Bruce28.4813.94014.54092
7Bill McghieMia Carroll28.2814.84013.443.8076
8Nathen BlandKyler Euler27.9215.22012.70030
9Genvie GrafhamMichele Grafham27.7212.98014.744.04102
10Mary-Anne EarleyWayne Earley27.7013.70014.003.9472
11Dave BennettSara Bennett27.5414.70012.84032
12Adam BachynskiTyson Hartle27.4613.68013.783.6836
13Curtis ScottKristan Scott27.3213.06014.2607
14Ethan McclymontTerry Mcclymont27.2213.58013.6409
15Kevin MuiseSophie Muise27.2012.82014.383.9875
16Ashlan AdamsGord Adams27.1813.82013.36042
17Liam WhetterGord Pyzer27.1714.55012.62058
18Trevor GuderyanHudson Dent27.0613.24013.82053
19Tim SkeadWendy Kuezma27.0212.94014.08066
20Carly HiebertLuke Hiebert26.9314.32012.61038
21Calvin JosephCallie Joseph26.9013.983.6812.920107
22Tony GriffithsJackson Baker26.8414.02012.82016
23Darrin NeniskaBrittany Bowman26.7013.36013.34099
24Blair BesantBronson Besant26.6612.862.6213.8015
25James NoweAbby Nowe26.5812.103.4214.48037
26Arron BrownEmily Brown26.5212.24014.28044
27Mark LibitkaBen Libitka26.3611.18015.183.8479
28Mark SkryzpekLeanne Rush26.3414.68011.66084
29Gord MccoolAmanda Mccool26.2812.30013.9804
30Justin McginnisAllie Doerksen26.1412.40013.74081
31Mason PetersMike Brown26.0814.464.3611.620112
32Tony ShirleyMonica Bromley26.0013.64012.360111
33John FrostAllison Frost25.9213.12012.80069
34Josh PeacockPaula Peacock25.8814.38011.50050
35Owen StebnitskyCharis Kozak25.8813.00012.883.5845
36Joe PritchettRhonda Pritchett25.6412.58013.06071
37Andrew BeernaertKelcie Terrick25.6211.68013.943.24114
38Ron AchillesCam Belanger25.5812.14013.44060
39Tom HeffordNadine Hefford25.3413.943.4811.4003
40Tom NeniskaLyndon Hensrud25.3012.44012.863.4226
41Clay LajeunesseBrody Lajeunesse25.1212.96012.16055
42Art FiskDebbie Schatkowsky24.9511.80013.1502
43Matt HoffmeisterDecklan Hoffmeister24.9413.22011.72088
44Rob BeckerJenna Becker24.9212.923.4812.00083
45Sean McaugheyMadison Wiebe24.8412.60012.24023
46Chris McdermidAmy Mcdermid24.8012.10012.70048
47Carter TresoorLiam Wheatstone24.7812.30012.48073
48Stephen LundinStephanie Novak24.7412.32012.42020
49Hiram ArchibaldKailyn Archibald24.511.38013.12095
50Julius SchellenbergErica Blad24.3411.76012.583.0428
51Cory BirdChaz Bird24.2612.54011.72090
52Shayne MozdzenMotei Demres24.2011.66012.543.4427
53Danny TothEden Toth24.1811.10013.08057
54Jamie BurleyJoshua Burley24.129.42014.703.6029
55Bri BalkwillJeff Poperechny24.0012.46011.54034
56Jeff DonerJessica Doner23.9912.94011.0505
57Greg AlcockAmy Alcock23.9811.58012.4001
58Lisa DoerksenBrad Doerksen23.5011.42012.08078
59Doug HartlePreston Hartle23.3813.30010.08065
60Rob RzesnoskiErin Hancock23.3412.58010.76067
61Rennie BalciunasIngrid Graves23.1611.40011.76022
62Greg HosegoodTracey Vincent23.1412.08011.06096
63Cory DoerksenLori Bazelo23.1212.08011.043.04105
64Duane NeniskaKim Neniska23.0612.82010.24051
65Blaine ZurkanMichelle Balcaen23.0010.90012.10018
66Carlson AllairePhil Killeen22.9812.88010.100110
67Lyndon DewsonCarter Dewson22.9011.603.6211.30074
68Kevin BrownKeenan Brown22.8610.64012.223.1243
69Michael RichardsCate Chant22.8411.84011.00014
70Jayden BelangerKody Huber22.7012.66010.04021
71Len CarlsonKelli Fox22.6611.00011.662.770
72Dean TacknykGarrett Grosnick22.2211.06011.16010
73Owen DoerksenEthan Hilhorst22.1211.28010.8406
74Roy LemayAidan Ross22.0410.54011.503.2286
75Jeff AlcockJada Alcock22.0210.06011.96098
76Paul BatiukSherry Batiuk21.9011.82010.08063
77Jim AdamsSarah Adams21.9011.723.5210.180106
78Mike BrownDanielle Neniska21.8010.58011.22033
79Derek WagenaarCarter Wagenaar21.6211.38010.24019
80James BichonEarl Bichon21.4610.86010.60077
81Geoff WheatstoneLeanne Wheatstone21.4410.22011.220108
82Tod ZurkanSandra Zurkan21.3210.60010.72068
83Allen KobylkaJana Smith21.2811.7809.50040
84Mason BarclayMichael Barclay21.069.76011.303.2462
85Mitch MoncriefBrie Mccardle21.049.70011.34087
86Joe CameronAmanda Jack21.0411.4009.64082
87Bart StebnitskyTori Stebnitsky20.8612.3408.52089
88John GaudetteChristina Gaudette20.789.72011.06017
89Tom JohnsonTelayna Johnson20.7211.6609.06061
90Larry MackieBarb Abramoff20.428.68011.74013
91Mike MilesDana Fast20.4010.09010.31080
92Jeff BoothHali Carlson20.3610.5809.78011
93Alf MoncriefHaley Moncrief20.3410.04010.3008
94Jaret HorbatiukEaston Horbatiuk20.129.08011.04091
95Bruce HuynenCamille Malott20.0610.02010.040104
96Terry ParisienCourtney Penace20.029.58010.44024
97Bill StraightBenjamin Straight19.468.68010.780100
98Rich MachuraEvan Machura19.4010.5608.84093
99Dustin OgilvieNolan Ogilvie19.218.97010.24056
100Chuck TyrrellHalle Tyrrell18.527.96010.560113
101Reese WickhamMay Wickham18.209.3008.900101
102Daryl PopoffKaren Popoff17.2812.2805.00046
103Bryson McdonaldTracy Mcdonald15.768.3807.383.6239
104Ken McghieJennifer Bauer15.0615.063.840.00031
105Harry HubatkaVeronika Hubatka14.987.1807.80047
106Logan SpencerMitchell Jenner14.647.5607.08085
107Garry RowlandClaudette Rowland14.184.8809.303.04103
108Les SpitzackSteph Freeman13.3213.324.400.00035
109Bernard BenoitGail Benoit12.7812.7800.00041
110Bobby KalidTaylor Kalid11.215.3705.843.3294
111Brent MeyersAly Charles10.7810.7800.00054
112ScratchScratch0.000.0000.00012
113ScratchScratch0.000.0000.00025
114Spencer CarusoDustin Moncrief0.000.0000.00052
115ScratchScratch0.000.0000.00097

2017 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDay 1 WeightDay 1 BFDay 2 WeightDay 2 BFTEAM #
1Blair BeasantBronson Beasant29.9113.890.0016.023.7160
2Ron AchillesCam Belanger29.4914.330.0015.160.0027
3Katie MarcineDarren Marcine29.2315.183.6114.050.0044
4Bart StebnitskyTori Stebnitsky29.1715.473.7713.700.0046
5Lisa DoerksenBrad Doerksen29.1316.112.8813.020.008
6Adam BachynskiTyson Hartle28.8413.830.0015.013.6443
7Dave BennettSarah Bennett28.5016.103.8312.400.001
8Ryan LentzDawson Lentz28.4714.463.5114.010.00108
9Josh PeacockPaula Peacock28.3814.053.7514.333.2076
10Corey DoerksenLori Bazelo28.2412.90.0015.343.936
11Sean McaugheyMadison Wiebe28.0413.650.0014.393.152
12Tye HiebertAnna Amisola27.9316.213.7511.720.0088
13Hiram ArchibaldKailyn Archibald27.9214.970.0012.950.0028
14Joseph PritchettRhonda Pritchett27.5214.773.8512.750.0065
15John GaudetteChristina Gaudette27.4312.863.8214.573.8947
16Calvin JosephCallie Joseph27.3714.330.0013.043.18105
17Brandon ScottBrennen Mccurdy27.0713.870.0013.200.0086
18Tommy NeniskaLyndon Hensrud26.8714.663.7312.210.0052
19Terry McclymontEthan Mcclymont26.7713.170.0013.600.0056
20Luke HiebertRobyn Murray26.7213.700.0013.020.0096
21Aaron BrownBenjamin Brown26.7012.994.5413.713.6458
22Tom HeffordNadine Hefford26.7014.023.7812.680.003
23Garret BarkerEric Barker26.6411.850.0014.793.9318
24Maxine MedlandKevin Medland26.5014.590.0011.910.00109
25Mark LibitkaBenjamin Libitka26.4414.040.0012.400.0051
26Blaine ZurkanMichelle Balcaen26.1813.840.0012.340.0093
27Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska25.6314.110.0011.520.0087
28Nathan BlandKyler Euler25.5012.333.3213.173.4625
29Barry MarmusGord Robertson25.3112.680.0012.630.0069
30Jayden SymondsShaye Symonds25.2111.760.0013.453.6881
31Bill McghieMichele Pugh25.1812.370.0012.810.0098
32Liam WheatstoneMotei Demers25.1113.130.0011.980.0048
33Trevor GuderyanAbby Dent24.9212.180.0012.740.0042
34Derek WagenaarCarter Wagenaar24.8412.860.0011.980.0049
35Mason BarclayMichael Barclay24.8113.490.0011.322.6362
36Clay LajeunesseHeather Lajeunesse24.6713.443.9011.230.0075
37Liam WhetterGord Pyzer24.5613.193.4311.370.0020
38Allen KobylkaOwen Stebnitsky24.4414.150.0010.290.009
39Chuck TyrellHalle Tyrell24.4212.940.0011.480.0022
40Ty McnaughtonJason Mcnaughton24.4014.250.0010.150.0079
41Bernard BenoitGail Benoit24.3212.690.0011.630.0039
42Owen DoerksenEthan Hilhorst24.3012.120.0012.180.0029
43Gavin EarleyWayne Earley24.2812.070.0012.210.0094
44Duane NeniskaKim Neniska24.2511.630.0012.620.0071
45Shayne MozdenMatthew Prouty24.1512.940.0011.210.0019
46Sadie DoerksenGeorge Doerksen24.0510.650.0013.400.0082
47Ashlan AdamsGord Adams24.0511.890.0012.160.005
48Danny TothEden Toth23.9910.680.0013.310.0011
49Ryan HainesAmy Haines23.7912.660.0011.130.0016
50Carson AllairePhil Killeen23.6213.420.0010.200.00104
51Dean TacknykAmanda Mccool23.5912.430.0011.160.0090
52Gord MccoolCarter Mccool23.4511.810.0011.640.0034
53Curtis ScottKristin Scott23.4512.020.0011.430.0045
54Jamie HubatkaWeronika Hubatka23.3511.90.0011.450.00106
55Stephen LundinStephanie Novak23.3112.240.0011.070.0067
56Bill KingAyla King23.1612.100.0011.060.0099
57Derek StannardTannis Jupin23.0711.780.0011.290.0032
58Len CarlsonKelli Fox23.0611.620.0011.440.0024
59Triton PetersKevin Peters23.0410.730.0012.312.4984
60Jeffrey DonerJessica Doner22.9011.760.0011.140.0041
61Preston HartleDoug Hartle22.7712.190.0010.580.0063
62Greg AlcockAmy Alcock22.6810.990.0011.690.007
63Jason KellyTristan Kelly22.6312.590.0010.040.0026
64Reese WickhamMavrick Wickham22.5813.462.609.120.0054
65Ken McghieJennifer Bauer22.4712.870.009.600.0059
66Dennis GrafhamPatricia Grafham22.4011.150.0011.253.4338
67Bruce HuynenCamille Malott22.3912.720.009.670.0036
68Tom JohnsonTelayna Johnson22.3112.190.0010.120.00103
69Victor LeonardNicole Leonard22.2412.150.0010.090.004
70Lyndon DewsonCarter Dewson22.2010.210.0011.992.92102
71Mike BrownDani Lunam21.589.530.0012.050.0089
72Shawn KingBill Scott21.4311.780.009.650.0073
73Bill StraightSusan Straight21.389.880.0011.503.9691
74Jim AdamsSarah Adams21.3311.300.0010.030.0057
75Tony GriffithsAshlee Griffiths21.3311.140.0010.190.0055
76Tullio FagnilliIsaac Fagnilli21.2911.350.009.940.0030
77Todd ZurkanSandra Zurkan21.1911.340.009.850.0015
78Chris McdermidAmy Mcdermid21.1711.240.009.930.0031
79Bruce GriffithsAmber Griffiths21.1310.460.0010.670.0021
80Andrew BeernaertKelcie Terrick21.089.160.0011.920.0053
81Larry MackieBarb Abramoff21.0111.000.0010.010.0080
82Kevin BrownKeenan Brown20.9410.090.0010.850.0068
83Logan MahaffyJosh Wilson20.7410.930.009.810.00107
84Brayden BeckworthTaylor Stagg20.6910.640.0010.050.0083
85Julius SchellenbergErica Schellenberg20.6311.073.359.560.0092
86Cameron LongeJake Silvestri20.559.810.0010.742.7937
87James BichonEarl Bichon20.5411.450.009.090.0085
88Alf MoncriefMitch Moncrief20.5211.080.009.440.0033
89Ingrid GravesRennie Balciunas20.3410.850.009.490.0023
90Greg HosegoodTracey Vincent20.2111.370.008.840.0066
91Geoff WheatstoneLeanne Wheatstone19.8911.300.008.590.0050
92Richard WoloschukDaryl Ann Thomson19.6210.270.009.350.0095
93Daryl PopoffJenna Popoff19.5110.620.008.890.0040
94Tim SkeadWendy Kuczma19.288.790.0010.490.0077
95Mark WalkerAnna Walker19.2710.620.008.650.0072
96Bobby KalidTaylor Kalid19.019.190.009.820.0078
97Jeff AlcockKylie Holmstrom17.868.640.009.220.00100
98Trevor CordesJolie Cordes17.7111.240.006.470.0061
99Guntram KeckSandy Keck17.2610.610.006.650.0012
100Terry ParisienCourtney Penace17.229.280.007.940.0035
101Kevin MuiseSophie Muise16.616.300.0010.310.0010
102Logan SpencerMitchell Jenner16.589.480.007.100.0097
103Sasha FosterJason Neniska15.468.460.007.000.00101
104Garry RowlandClaudette Rowland15.286.660.008.620.0014
105Dustin MoncriefSpencer Caruso14.985.210.009.770.0064
106Genvie GrafhamMichele Grafham12.5612.560.000.000.00110
107Callum GaluskaDarryl Galuska12.0312.030.000.000.0017
108Dale CharbonneauMarney Blout12.001.600.0010.400.0013
109David PahpasayDustin Ackabee8.940.000.008.940.0074
110Curtis PowassinKurt Powassin0.000.000.000.000.0070

2016 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDAY 1BF DAY 1DAY 2BF Day 2Team #Type
1Terry McClymontEthan McClymont31.5916.303.5215.29066AY
2Shayne MozdenTrevor Guderyan30.1214.86015.263.8048AY
3Scott CookKyle Cook29.9714.842.8115.13063AY
4Adam BachynskiJenny Gummeson29.7316.554.0613.18088MF
5Jess SwensonReese Swenson29.4813.68015.804.2823AY
6Bill McghieMia Carroll29.3615.173.1214.193.8264MF
7Lisa DoerksenBrad Doerksen28.5715.31013.26016MF
8Joe PritchettRhonda Pritchett28.4412.91015.533.8049MF
9Tye HiebertAnna Amisola28.1013.90014.203.5575MF
10Maxine MedlandKevin Medland28.0415.203.4212.840111MF
11Ryan LentzDawson Lentz27.7014.34013.3602AY
12Scott DingwallJoanna Dingwall27.6714.38013.29072MF
13Jamie BruceAshley Haines27.6614.08013.58034MF
14Roland BelangerJayden Belanger27.3214.08013.24038AY
15Tony ShirleyMarla Murphy27.2613.853.3913.41026MF
16Liam WheatstoneGeoff Wheatstone27.2414.05013.19055AY
17Derek StannardTannis Jupin27.1113.02014.09037MF
18Derek WagenaarCarter Wagenaar27.0513.33013.72061AY
19Ashlan AdamsGord Adams26.9813.372.7513.61028AY
20Hiram ArchibaldKailyn Archibald26.8813.20013.68065MF
21Allan KobylkaOwen Stebnitsky26.8613.52013.34031AY
22Kristin ScottCurtis Scott26.8414.77012.07027MF
23Tooty BenoitGail Benoit26.7512.66014.093.9358MF
24Dave BennettSarah Bennett26.5611.98014.58017MF
25Dean TacknykAmanda Mccool26.2512.71013.54096MF
26Leslie ScottBrandon Scott26.2312.66013.57035MF
27John GaudetteKristen Posthumus26.2214.633.7311.59098MF
28Josh PeacockPaula Peacock26.2113.46012.7503MF
29Liam WhetterGord Pyzer26.0713.05013.02032AY
30Terry ParisienCourtney Penace26.0013.64012.36040MF
31Shawn KingBill Scott25.8811.32014.56012AY
32Ken McghieJennifer Bauer25.8014.533.1611.27056MF
33Bart StebnitskyTori Stebnitsky25.6913.58012.11013MF
34Tim StremplerTracey Strempler25.6312.52013.1101MF
35Stephen LundinStephanie Lundin25.6213.73011.89069MF
36Clay LajeunesseHeather Lajeunesse25.4714.24011.23046MF
37Mary-Anne EarleyWayne Earley25.3113.95011.36079MF
38John FrostAllison Frost25.2012.96012.240108MF
39Mark LibitkaBenjamin Labitka25.1112.11013.00070AY
40Duane NeniskaKim Neniska25.1111.96013.15011MF
41Bill KingAyla King25.0310.70014.33086MF
42Jeff DonerJessica Doner25.0013.08011.920109AY
43Darren WhittaAmanda Whitta24.8713.55011.32084MF
44Alf MoncriefMitchell Moncrief24.7912.19012.60068AY
45Mark SkrzypekLeanne Rush24.7911.13013.663.2090MF
46Paul JanzenBecky Janzen24.6912.44012.250101MF
47Owen DoerksenShannon Wiersema24.6611.623.7313.04044MF
48Luke HiebertBev Wilson24.5311.68012.85076MF
49Mike BrownDanielle Lunam24.4212.55011.870110MF
50Jayden SymondsMotei Demers24.3713.31011.06092AY
51Amy HainesRyan Haines24.3612.2012.163.0981MF
52Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska24.1611.64012.52018MF
53Lyndon DewsonCarter Dewson23.8612.80011.063.2367AY
54Tom HeffordNadine Hefford23.6912.36011.3309MF
55Bill StraightBenjamin Straight23.5411.51012.03051AY
56Aaron BrownBenjamin Brown23.3612.13011.23052AY
57Mark WalkerAnna Walker23.2612.28010.983.136MF
58Dustin MoncriefDustin Mcleod23.2412.28010.96039AY
59Jerry GosnellNoah Johnson23.210.67012.53078AY
60Tom NeniskaLyndon Hensrud23.1713.122.9910.05036AY
61Tom JohnsonTelayna Johnson23.1211.603.2611.52082MF
62Gord MccoolCarter Mccool23.1010.69012.41094AY
63Richard WoloschukDaryl Ann Thomson23.0411.79011.250112MF
64Genvie GrafhamMichele Grafham23.0113.2709.7407MF
65Paul BatiukSherry Batiuk23.0111.58011.43015MF
66Rennie BalciunasIngrid Graves22.8111.34011.47029MF
67Kevin PetersMason Peters22.7611.82010.94014AY
68Greg JanzenShirley Janzen22.7012.46010.24054MF
69Dennis GrafhamPatricia Grafham22.6414.453.348.19045MF
70Doug HartleTyson Hartle22.209.87012.33020AY
71Logan ZimmermanAmanda Keszler22.1710.933.4911.24073MF
72Kevin BrownKeenan Brown22.1412.02010.12025AY
73Behn CarlsonJaxon Tresoor21.8611.973.039.89019AY
74Danny TothEden Toth21.8012.5209.28042AY
75Guntram KeckSandy Keck21.599.74011.850103MF
76Len CarlsonKelli Fox21.5610.28011.28050MF
77Corey BirdChaz Bird21.5512.073.639.48071AY
78Reese WickhamMavrick Wickham21.358.10013.25047AY
79Brayden BeckworthLaurie Beckworth21.0511.493.549.563.1480MF
80Bruce GriffithsAmber Griffiths21.0210.463.1810.56021MF
81James NoweVanessa Nowe20.8811.7009.180107MF
82Phil KilleenCarson Allaire20.7710.24010.533.04104AY
83Andrew BeernaertKelcie Terrick20.7012.6108.090113MF
84Bruce HuynenCamille Malott20.6713.4307.24087MF
85Blair BeasantBronson Beasant20.3911.2309.16083AY
86Aaron GenaillePam Mckie20.159.18010.970115MF
87Elizabeth RomaniukAndrew Rogozinski19.547.36012.180100MF
88Ron AchillesCam Belanger19.5110.4809.03024AY
89Greg AlcockAmy Alcock19.449.9409.500105AY
90Ty McnaughtonJay Mcnaughtun18.999.7809.213.7589AY
91Victor LeonardNicole Leonard18.909.9908.910102MF
92Jeff ParkMatt Park18.888.9809.900106AY
93Todd ZurkanSandra Zurkan18.6411.2807.3608MF
94Jamie HubatkaWeronika Hubatka18.629.2709.35041MF
95Earl BichonJames Bichon18.069.3308.73022AY
96Logan SpencerMitchell Jenner17.758.4309.323.555AY
97Chuck TyrellHalle Tyrell17.719.0108.70043AY
98Sadie DoerksenGeorge Doerksen17.149.5307.61057MF
99Julius SchellenbergErica Schellenberg17.009.0008.00053MF
100Garret BarkerEric Barker16.5511.8204.73059AY
101Brad SymondsShaye Symonds16.549.3707.17010AY
102Daryl PopoffJenna Popoff16.149.1606.98095MF
103Doug LundinShauna Aubin16.1412.8803.26091MF
104Jay SiemensLauren Hayhurst14.1514.1500097MF
105Bob KalidShelly Savard13.474.6708.8004MF
106Brandon StefanikKevin Stefanik12.5512.553.070033AY
107Tracy McdonaldBryson Mcdonald11.9011.9000062AY
108John HayesBeverly Williamson11.739.0102.72085MF
109Mike MilesDana Fast10.432.6207.81030MF
110Bill ForsterMacy Forster10.172.9407.23093AY
111Mason BarclayMichael Barclay9.20009.20074AY
112Garry RowlandClaudette Rowland8.617.201.41077MF
113Kevin MuiseSophie Muise8.356.2302.120114AY
114Logan MahaffyKennedy Cameron5.143.3701.77060MF
115Margaret ZurkanAudie Zurkan0000099MF

2015 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDay 1Day 2BF DAY 1BF Day 2TEAM #
1Jamie BruceAshley Haines32.5317.6914.843.96038
2Ken McGhieJenny Bauer31.8516.5715.284.13.3161
3Logan ZimmermanLogan Mahaffy31.2815.216.0803.477
4Dave BennettSarah Bennett30.4616.1614.30039
5Damien PaypompeeKaden Paypompee30.4214.515.920094
6Luke HiebertCarly Fann30.3414.5215.8204.122
7Allen KoblykaOwen Stebnitsky30.2315.0215.210035
8Dean TacknykLucas Weryha29.9116.3113.64.02032
9Jim GustafsonClare Brigham29.8214.9114.910053
10Adam BachynskiJenny Gummeson29.6713.6616.0103.7447
11Scott CookKyle Cook29.515.5813.920075
12Garret BarkerEric Barker29.3717.1912.180096
13Bart StebnitskyTori Stebnitsky29.3515.4613.890056
14Kristin ScottCurtis Scott29.2813.8115.470020
15John FrostAllison Frost29.1614.4814.680072
16Paul JanzenBecky Janzen28.7515.1713.5803.3521
17Shawn KingBill Scott28.281414.280033
18Mary-Anne EarleyWayne Earley28.214.4413.760011
19Ryan LentzDawson Lentz28.1814.8213.360040
20Dani LunamMike Brown28.1517.1910.964.809
21Terry McClymontEthan McClymont28.0413.2814.760064
22Greg JanzenShirley Janzen27.8915.0112.880029
23Darren NeniskaSavanna Neniska27.7514.1313.620055
24Jeff DonerKathleen Kearney27.7415.0212.720066
25Darren WhittaAmanda Whitta27.7314.513.230076
26Kevin BrownKeenan Brown27.6312.615.0303.6830
27Rob BeckerJenna Becker27.613.9513.650048
28Ryan HainesAmy Haines27.5913.8413.750026
29Owen DoerksenBrad Doerksen27.4313.2714.160074
30Scott DingwallKyle Hartle27.4213.9113.51005
31Dennis GrafhamPatricia Grafham27.4112.4614.9503.4523
32Shayne MozdzenTrevor Guderyan27.314.5812.720070
33Clay LajeunesseHeather Lajeunesse27.314.2713.030099
34Ron AchillesCam Belanger27.1513.9313.220034
35Tony ShirleyMarla Murphy27.1513.3513.80089
36Mark LibitkaBen Libitka27.0512.9314.12008
37Derek StannardTannis Jupin26.9813.3813.60017
38Jerry GosnellNoah Johnson26.9413.7113.230068
39Jamie HubatkaWeronika Hubatka26.9212.4714.4503.9195
40Maxine MedlandKevin Medland26.612.7813.820051
41Brad SymondsJayden Symonds26.613.5213.080079
42Behn CarlsonJaxon Tressor26.3713.3113.063.26013
43Bill KingAyla King26.361313.360082
44Jess SwensonReese Swenson26.312.3413.960087
45Aaron BrownBenjamin Brown26.2113.1413.072.82.8663
46Hiram ArchibaldKailyn Archibald26.1112.5613.550077
47George McGowanLogan Olsen25.9812.1913.790019
48Kevin StyefanikBrandon Stefanik25.9613.6612.30088
49Darryl GalushaCallum Galusha25.8213.3412.480052
50Josh PeacockPaula Peacock25.7713.9211.850025
51Liam WhetterGord Pyzer25.7212.8912.830018
52Mark WalkerAnna Walker25.6914.3711.323.79083
53Stephen LundinStephanie Lundin25.6312.4413.19003
54Todd ZurkanSandra Zurkan25.612.0313.570078
55Walter OchapowaceTanya Cowley25.4911.8213.6703.3712
56Roy LemayTerry Lemay25.3812.313.08001
57Tim StremplerTracey Strempler2511.9613.040028
58Duane NeniskaKim Neniska24.9511.913.050098
59Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska24.948.9815.960069
60Genvie GrafhamMichele Grafham24.8110.1614.650085
61Eric LabaupaDivine Labaupa24.7911.8112.980037
62Tom HeffordNadine Hefford24.7912.3112.480041
63Blaine ZurkanOwen Zurkan24.6514.2910.360097
64Roland BelangerJayden Belanger24.6212.3312.29002
65Julius SchellenbergErica Schellenberg24.4812.3512.130024
66Bruce HuynenCamille Malott24.4112.0212.390058
67Tom NeniskaLyndon Hensrud24.4110.9213.490090
68John GaudetteChristina Gaudette24.4113.2711.140016
69Paul BatiukSherry Batiuk24.2110.613.610049
70Guntram KeckSandy Keck24.059.9814.0703.592
71Richard WoloschukDaryl Ann Thomson23.8311.4412.3900100
72Jeff ParkMatt Park23.7410.9312.810036
73Earl BichonJames Bichon23.612.0111.590045
74Doug HartleTyson Hartle23.538.1315.40086
75Phil KilleenCarsen Allaire23.313.779.534.08091
76Chuck TyrrellHalle Tyrrell23.1212.2910.83004
77Geoff WheatstoneBrayden Beckworth2311.6411.360062
78Bernard BenoitGail Benoit22.9410.5212.420042
79Ty McNaughtonJay McNaughton22.7810.2212.560060
80Rene BalciunasJennifer Schafer22.249.4812.760014
81Greg AlcockAmy Alcock22.2310.6311.60046
82Triton PetersKevin Peters22.2213.628.60054
83Tim TacknykMindy Tacknyk21.910.311.60093
84Eric PopoffDaryl Popoff21.8411.6310.213.263.215
85Blair BeasantBronson Beasant21.7810.8410.940084
86Ryan GreenhillKaren Greenhill21.5112.389.130057
87Victor LeonardNicole Leonard21.4710.6510.820059
88Bobby KalidTaylor Kalid20.6410.759.890031
89Sadie DoerksenGeorge Doerksen20.313.526.780043
90Tom JohnsonTelayna Johnson20.299.2811.010073
91Alf MoncriefMitchell Moncrief20.0611.258.810010
92Chris McdermidAmy Mcquoid19.7911.58.29006
93Mason BarclayMike Barclay19.6210.149.480071
94Corey BirdChaz Bird18.496.7411.750080
95Garry RowlandClaudette Rowland189.478.530050
96Kyle MiclashSamantha Wilkie17.1998.190067
97Art FiskDebbie Schatkowsky16.258.168.090027
98Bill McGhieMichele Pugh15.1615.1600044
99Coleman GrosenickDan Grosenick14.0414.0400081
100Margaret ZurkanAudie Zurkan0000065