The biggest competitive fishing event in our region.  This three-day bass tournament on Lake of the Woods out of Kenora, Ontario is entering its 30th year.

Visit Kenora Bass International for more info.

KBS logo paint

2018 Final Results

PLACECAPTAINPARTNERTOTALDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3TEAM #
1Scott AndersenCraig Peterson55.2818.5318.9017.8584
2Bill GodinLeroy Wilson53.0914.3318.2020.5630
3Adam BachynskiAndrew Beernaert52.7817.1218.1217.5446
4David WintersJoe Cooper51.7118.1415.0018.5743
5Jay SiemensMark Tully50.3116.1917.7916.3361
6Clarence Gibbins, Jr.Ryan Kirkrude50.1517.0117.4115.7373
7Jon OlsonClay Lajeunesse50.1118.5814.2817.2554
8Brett MeyersNathan Brigham49.8518.1215.5816.1526
9Mitchell MoncriefShayne Mozdzen49.6215.1517.4317.0448
10Oliver GibbinsJason Gibbins49.0218.4414.5416.0444
11Pat GibbinsPat Handorgan48.7717.7117.1313.93102
12Rob RzesnoskiSean Mcaughey48.4915.8916.7715.8378
13Jamie BruceBryan Gustafson48.4317.5715.6815.1865
14Mark PentneyPeter Tiboni48.3316.3216.2215.7924
15Coel ForsythPaul Forsyth48.1014.0518.3915.6628
16Jon O'connorByron Sharp47.7712.3720.1215.2835
17Owen DoerksenJustin Mcginnis46.9215.4215.0516.4532
18Jeff EngstromConnor Burton46.816.2714.2916.2439
19Tony ShirleyPaul Janzen46.7415.7814.4916.4757
20Cam DingwallKevin Medland46.3018.0613.2714.9762
21Dave BennettMark Libitka45.8616.6614.8614.3451
22Dean SmithBlair Beasant45.7616.0215.6414.105
23Jay SamsalTroy Norman45.7514.2717.1414.3498
24Jayden SymondsMotei Demers45.5615.3615.3714.83124
25Kyle CookScott Cook44.5914.8816.3013.416
26Dale LabelleDave Lindsay44.5914.3314.3515.9191
27Dean TacknykGord Mccool44.5613.4915.8715.2066
28Bart StebnitskyOwen Stebnitsky44.4615.4814.8614.1229
29Doug HartleTyson Hartle44.4412.7816.3415.3237
30Thomas WhiteArvel White44.1412.0217.9014.22129
31Randy PaishkEarl Wapioke44.0313.1014.7216.21115
32Kurt DafcikSteve Harger43.8413.8515.8714.1296
33Len CarlsonAllen Kobylka43.7813.6215.4114.7545
34Bill McghieKen Mcghie43.6315.0914.5314.0131
35Derek HarrisonBrock Harrison43.6115.7115.4312.4770
36Ian WatererJohn Waterer43.5115.0814.7013.7368
37Peter TullyAaron Wiebe43.4614.3314.8814.2534
38Jayden BelangerBrayden Huber43.2714.2214.4614.59117
39Derek WagenaarJames Hendy43.1914.8515.4112.9336
40Brian McnanneyMatthew Rydberg43.1817.1313.2112.8453
41Duane NeniskaSteve Jovanovic43.1612.5015.6814.9819
42Brad KingMark Knutson43.1515.3715.3012.481
43Rick SavageJaxen Savage43.0613.9514.8214.2927
44Carson DubchakBrennan Dubchak42.7514.5614.8513.3477
45Terry McclymontTim Strempler42.6114.7214.1213.778
46Hiram ArchibaldJoe Pritchett42.5314.6413.6014.292
47Heath IacarellaScott Walsh42.4312.5014.5715.36114
48Greg JanzenShirley Janzen42.2315.1113.3013.8283
49Stuart NeniskaDiane Neniska42.1513.6112.6315.9141
50Jules GibbinsJeff Morrison42.0815.6012.2714.21128
51Gerry MoncriefJon Moncrief42.0213.1212.2816.6295
52Aaron BrownDave Bowen41.9314.2514.3613.3225
53Dana KaliskaMike Rockola41.9313.8011.1217.0181
54Connor MichalekMike Salvador41.8714.0413.2414.59119
55Scott DingwallMike Miller41.8511.6914.4415.724
56Garret BarkerEric Barker41.7015.6413.5112.5547
57Curtis ScottBill Scott41.5113.3813.8614.2755
58Jp KennedyDavid Koss41.4513.9114.2213.3264
59Blake LundinMitch Lawrence41.2512.9815.0113.2650
60Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska41.2415.2113.2412.7922
61Myles PancieraAndrew Klein41.2412.4514.1214.6788
62Mike ReidJess Swenson41.1816.3915.109.693
63Josh PeacockReese Wickham41.0412.3414.1414.567
64Brad DoerksenRennie Balciunas41.0113.5114.0913.4118
65Ryan LentzDawson Lentz40.8714.4514.8011.62116
66Brandon StefanikKevin Stefanik40.7911.3514.1115.33108
67Trevor GuderyanDarren Goodridge40.5812.9213.2514.4111
68Kelly BorupKarl Engstrom40.3712.2613.7414.3787
69Gord AdamsGreg Goodridge40.3312.4015.4312.5010
70Tony GriffithsFred Sedesky40.2115.0613.7111.4482
71Tom NeniskaLouis Seymour40.0211.7514.6913.5817
72Tim SkeadFred Morrison39.9312.3915.7011.8475
73Maynard HebertDebbie Bursey39.8913.6312.2214.0490
74Genvie GrafhamTerry Grafham39.8815.9411.9911.9569
75Mark SkrzypekTim Tacknyk39.6112.1914.5912.8320
76Rob BeckerRyan Greenhill39.5913.2612.6613.6716
77Eric LabaupaJeremy Santos39.5612.1015.4412.02113
78Wayne CarlsonGeorge Parkes39.5512.7013.3213.5386
79Kyle MiclashTravis Macdonald39.5112.2511.8615.452
80Jason McnaughtonJordan Gavaga39.5015.4012.7111.39104
81Curtis PowassinJonathon Powassin39.4912.2212.3914.88122
82Luc LevesqueJim Woods39.3012.5513.1813.57126
83Mike BrownGeoff Wheatstone39.2913.0512.8613.3871
84Darren NeniskaJohn Neniska39.0114.5612.8011.6533
85Mike BrownDanielle Neniska38.6213.2212.7812.6259
86Paul ValentaTrevor Socholotuk38.6210.4212.9915.21125
87Dustin McleodMike Struk38.5411.7912.5414.2167
88Chris PieczonkaDoug Gan38.3012.7312.4813.0989
89Rob KlassenJason Burgess38.0513.9312.9011.2221
90Steven KaniugaTyler Rey38.0213.4413.0411.5412
91Joe CameronTerry Parisien37.9610.8812.7114.3776
92Brad LeuthnerErin Harder37.7712.4312.2913.05118
93Brian ComeauJess Comeau37.4711.9310.6414.9014
94Ryan HastieRyan Gigolyk37.0712.8312.2312.0199
95Kurtis RakElliott Panciera37.0210.7311.9314.3685
96Brett BaileyHarrison Bailey36.969.8212.6714.47109
97Jeff DingwallMichael Cortens36.9312.4712.2012.2642
98Mike StokesHoward Kabestra36.8312.5611.7612.5192
99John FrostAndrew Rogozinski36.7711.5812.5112.68110
100Murphy PaypompeeDennis Mandamin36.7613.6014.049.12121
101Bill KingAyla King36.7311.9313.2111.59123
102Harvey PowassinLukas Powassin36.513.0411.9711.49106
103Jeff ParkMatt Park36.4810.2713.8112.4093
104Reid SmithEthan Smith36.0514.3011.6910.06111
105Fraser GreeneSpencer Packo35.9511.6112.0312.31112
106Greg AlcockJeff Alcock35.8610.7013.1711.9938
107Jerry GosnellRiley Gosnell35.0511.6611.6511.7480
108Erik MillerGarrett Sikora35.0110.9411.1112.9694
109James NoweHallie Dobson34.9311.0112.7811.1423
110Ty McnaughtonEaston Kapelus34.5210.7912.5511.1879
111Eric PopoffDaryl Popoff34.389.6211.4113.3558
112Howie AdamsJim Adams33.5711.4211.3710.7840
113Colin BurnellMadison Burnell33.0010.9710.1011.9349
114Matt PlanteAdam Bolen32.9110.7512.0210.14100
115Jon PearsonBehn Carlson32.420.0015.9916.4315
116Bruce GriffithsRick Moore31.7110.938.9811.8060
117Robert KarpiakBrett Kalid31.5412.0510.858.64103
118Kevin MajorDylan Sandy31.3510.6111.868.889
119Joey PeacockAndrew Gatrell31.149.678.3213.15107
120Dale CharbonneauBrock Chambers30.8311.2310.239.3763
121Darryl HarrisLloyd Begin30.5110.1110.849.5672
122Bill AllansonDoug Lundin29.8510.0410.938.88120
123Steve EllieTed Stewner28.1214.6613.460.00105
124Jason KellyJason Kelly Jr.27.4712.6614.810.00127
125Mike RichardsMark Richards27.2214.4112.810.0013
126Joe HebertTim Hebert24.4410.573.2010.6797
127Bill BaileyBill Eggers23.3511.7511.600.0074
128Forest GreenErnie Hearn11.8211.820.000.0056

2017 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3Team #
1Bill GodinLeroy Wilson55.5818.8416.6620.0855
2Brian McnanneyMatthew Rydberg53.3317.7617.9617.6164
3Jamie BruceBryan Gustafson52.4315.4020.2216.8189
4Jeff GustafsonJim Gustafson51.6217.2317.5016.8982
5Scott AndersenCraig Peterson51.4816.9817.5216.9857
6Adam BachynskiAndrew Beernaert51.1916.6017.1917.4078
7Aaron WiebePeter Tully51.0820.4012.9517.73129
8Stuart NeniskaDiane Neniska50.3915.9818.2016.218
9Mike ReidPaul Skoczylas49.3517.0217.9414.391
10Curtis ScottBill Scott49.1816.2416.8616.0874
11Paul ForsythCoel Forsyth48.2317.4314.4616.3435
12Derek WagenaarJames Hendy48.0216.0716.3015.6525
13Kyle CookScott Cook47.8916.4016.0015.4961
14Mark PentneyPeter Tiboni47.8315.6218.0814.1315
15Mike StrukDustin Mcleod47.0417.4914.0615.4975
16Dave BennettMark Libitka46.7415.3516.7914.6041
17Tim StremplerTerry Mcclymont46.5915.8916.7413.9666
18Jay SamsalTroy Norman46.2413.9314.8017.5131
19Oliver GibbinsJason Gibbins46.2314.5416.7714.92105
20Ian WatererJohn Waterer45.5014.6315.3915.48124
21Tom NeniskaSean Mcaughey45.4315.3613.7816.2927
22Brett MeyersNathan Brigham45.4318.0013.8913.5484
23Bill McghieKen Mcghie45.4116.8315.8412.743
24Jeff EngstromConnor Burton45.4115.9115.2114.296
25Jayden SymondsBrad Symonds45.3617.7012.9814.68121
26Kurt DafcikSteve Harger45.2917.3814.9013.0188
27Jon O'connorByron Sharp45.2713.1515.1716.9576
28Bart StebnitskyOwen Stebnitsky45.1617.5115.1312.5230
29Tye HiebertLuke Hiebert45.1615.7915.1314.2472
30Connor MichalekMike Salvador44.7015.2516.1013.3594
31Danny TothCraig Stapon44.6913.4715.4215.8086
32Scott DingwallMike Miller44.6614.8214.4915.3591
33Rennie BalciunasBrad Doerksen44.4516.3813.7814.2947
34Mike RichardsTrevor Socholotuk44.3216.0714.2014.0543
35Clarence Gibbins, Sr.Clarence Gibbins, Jr.44.3015.9913.8014.51103
36Owen DoerksenBrandon Scott43.9715.4214.7113.8459
37Tony ShirleyPaul Janzen43.9615.4513.2515.2644
38Murphy PaypompeeRene White43.6215.8113.7714.04125
39Aaron Douglas-BrownDave Bowen43.4815.8713.3914.2270
40Greg JanzenShirley Janzen43.4516.3914.1912.87113
41Mark SkrzypekFraser Greene43.3214.3812.7916.1568
42Jon PearsonBehn Carlson43.2414.9114.6613.6767
43Bernard BenoitDennis Grafham43.2314.0214.7714.44106
44Joe CameronTerry Parisien43.2214.6314.2114.3839
45Pat GibbinsPat Handorgan43.1315.4913.4914.1529
46Jeff PoperechnyDean Smith43.0313.6415.9213.4795
47Bruce GriffithsDave Lindsay42.8714.4814.0214.3746
48Josh PeacockKris Soderman42.8614.1314.2514.4840
49Rob BeckerColin Legrand42.7514.6214.5113.6222
50Chris ThollDerek Stannard42.6715.7813.9812.9162
51Brennan DubchakCarson Dubchak42.6414.6914.7913.1649
52Eric LabaupaJeremy Santos42.6414.4214.9713.25119
53Blair BeasantRyan Lentz42.5415.3614.2512.93126
54Tim HullHugh Hull42.4914.1014.7713.6280
55John FrostBrandon Kamm42.4013.9315.7112.7690
56Mike StokesHoward Kabestra42.2714.7914.4513.0326
57Jayden BelangerBrayden Huber42.2511.0714.2516.93116
58Jeff RedskyCurtis Powassin42.0715.911.8314.34100
59Jules GibbinsJeff Morrison42.0413.7812.5215.74130
60Hiram ArchibaldJoe Pritchett41.9613.5913.5914.7828
61Jeremy KantylukMyles Panciera41.7214.7612.0714.8936
62Tim SkeadFred Morrison41.6713.6713.7814.22101
63Howie AdamsJim Adams41.6611.6816.2313.7552
64Garret BarkerEric Barker41.6115.5214.4911.6050
65Cam ColemanMarc Loiselle41.5114.1213.6913.70127
66Trevor GuderyanMike Brown40.9912.5614.7813.65102
67Mark WalkerJohn Gaudette40.9616.2812.4412.242
68Blake LundinMitch Lawrence40.6013.5113.0014.0924
69Duane NeniskaKim Neniska40.5414.2614.0512.2360
70Jason McnaughtonJordan Gavaga40.3712.0014.2614.1145
71James NoweAaron Genaille40.1812.2614.6013.3258
72Big J KellyJason Kelly Jr.40.1813.7816.1310.27131
73Randy PaishkVernon Fair40.0612.2613.3214.48104
74Dana KaliskaMike Rockola40.0515.0111.2713.7773
75Jeff DingwallMichael Cortens39.9715.2713.3111.3948
76Jon OlsonClay Lajeunesse39.9413.1215.3011.5211
77Cam DingwallKevin Medland39.9015.4113.1511.3437
78Brian ComeauJess Comeau39.8913.5114.6511.7392
79Steven KaniugaTyler Rey39.8613.3013.5213.0465
80Dean TacknykGord Mccool39.8212.8113.0014.015
81Gerald GosnellNoah Johnson39.7012.7613.2413.7071
82Mitchell MoncriefShayne Mozdzen39.6014.6111.3613.6397
83Genvie GrafhamTerry Grafham39.5414.6911.3513.5018
84Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska39.4514.3712.3612.7220
85Darren NeniskaJohn Neniska39.2311.4813.9613.7932
86Thomas White Jr.Daniel Joseph38.8613.7611.8313.27110
87Derek HarrisonBrock Harrison38.3212.5313.3912.4093
88Ryan HastieErik Miller38.2114.6813.559.98112
89Andrew RogozinskiGeoff Wheatstone38.1711.5713.0313.57128
90Allen KobylkaLen Carlson37.9614.3411.7811.8479
91Doug GanChris Pieczonka37.8814.3013.799.7934
92Jp KennedyDavid Koss37.8514.3112.3111.2316
93Kevin PetersDave Peters37.8313.9712.8111.054
94Raymond KingChris Soderbloom37.8314.4213.0010.4142
95Bryan CarpenterTyler Carpenter37.6210.6012.7314.2985
96Steve JovanovicRyan Ewanchuk37.2614.3511.4311.4853
97Jon MoncriefGerry Moncrief36.8612.4412.9711.4583
98Jeff DonerTim Francis36.7811.8813.0311.87122
99Brent GreeneBrent Sky36.6112.1111.3913.11120
100Kyle MiclashTravis Macdonald36.5913.2311.7711.59114
101Jeff ParkMatt Park36.3712.9311.7511.6996
102Randy MiclashKen Doner36.2614.1410.8711.2556
103Jason BurgessRob Klassen36.1111.6313.5110.9712
104Tony GriffithsAshlee Griffiths35.9111.7812.1611.97115
105Richard WoloschuckLyndon Dewson35.8314.2811.1610.3921
106Chris GrasbyBrock Chambers35.5612.4611.2511.8538
107Forest GreenErnie Hearn35.5011.6313.0010.8751
108Brandon StefanikKevin Stefanik35.1511.2412.3511.5681
109Greg AlcockJeff Alcock35.0911.9610.9312.2019
110Rick SavageJaxen Savage34.6410.4911.5412.619
111Andrew GatrellJoey Peacock34.6112.1812.2710.16108
112James DucharmeLarry Ducharme34.3411.9110.8911.5413
113Kevin MajorJonathon Mallett33.9510.8912.4910.57111
114Brad KingMark Knutson33.459.7010.7013.0517
115Eric PopoffDaryl Popoff33.4411.3811.1910.8763
116Harvey PowassinJessica Powassin33.2312.599.3011.3499
117Jason MeyerChris Keeley32.9512.709.5610.6923
118Herbert GreeneAden Copenace-Redsky32.7012.009.9310.77118
119Mike BrownDanielle Lunam32.5710.9710.9910.61107
120Colin BurnellMadison Burnell31.8710.9211.179.787
121Matt PetersNate Semple31.4014.1617.240.0098
122Dale CharbonneauKarl Martens30.5910.0711.509.02117
123Francis KavanaughBilly Wahpay30.119.9610.589.57109
124Bill AllansonDoug Lundin28.728.1310.0810.5187
125Heath IacarellaScott Walsh27.9416.3111.630.0077
126Gord AdamsBruce Berringer25.5511.3914.160.0014
127Wayne CarlsonGeorge Parks23.2612.4710.790.0010
128Luc LevesqueBrale Levesque13.2313.230.000.00123

2016 Final Results

Place CaptainPartner Total WeightDay 1Day 2Day 3Team #
1Adam BachynskiAndrew Beernaert51.5718.1016.6116.8689
2Dave BennettMark Libitka49.0815.5316.8116.7445
3Patrick Handorgan Sr.Pat Gibbins48.2216.6815.541672
4Cam DingwallKevin Medlund47.9119.0214.9613.9349
5Stuart NeniskaDiane Neniska47.7614.8016.2116.7575
6Tony ShirleyPaul Janzen47.1315.4215.0416.6758
7Bill GodinLeroy Wilson46.9211.5617.0918.273
8Heath IacarellaScott Walsh46.7916.4314.216.1635
9Derek WagenaarJames Hendy46.7213.8717.3815.4762
10Brad DoerksenRennie Balciunas46.1815.4117.4113.365
11Brian McnanneyMatthew Rydberg46.1316.2913.7416.186
12Jay SamsalTroy Norman46.0516.0415.1914.8278
13Jeff PoperechnyDean Smith46.0113.3615.8516.882
14Scott DingwallMike Miller45.9417.1215.7213.1103
15Coel ForsythPaul Forsyth45.7515.0516.1314.577
16J.P. KennedyDavid Koss45.2815.4315.3814.4730
17Behn CarlsonJon Pearson45.2615.4613.2916.5138
18John FrostBrandon Kamm44.9913.6916.1615.1410
19Archibald HiramJoe Pritchett44.6214.8213.6416.166
20Connor MichalekMike Salvador44.5115.4414.6914.38108
21Aaron WiebePeter Tully44.3213.8815.5514.89128
22Matt PetersDustin Byfuglien44.2117.9612.7413.5184
23Bill McghieKen Mcghie44.1316.6113.2114.3124
24Jamie BruceBryan Gustafson44.0013.5915.2915.1294
25Big J KellyLittle J Kelly43.8316.415.3312.1123
26Jules GibbinsJeff Morrison43.316.3713.4613.47129
27Derek HarrisonBrock Harrison43.1613.7316.4113.02104
28Curtis PowassinKevin Major43.0613.715.1514.21121
29Tim HullHugh Hull43.0313.8415.3513.8421
30Tim StremplerTerry Mcclymont42.8814.0116.2412.6359
31Oliver GibbinsJason Gibbins42.8614.8714.8613.1347
32Jon O'connorByron Sharp42.7215.2210.8216.6866
33Brad SymondsJayden Symonds42.6613.9516.3712.34122
34Jeff DingwallBlair Dingwall42.6413.3814.4514.8150
35Jay SiemensMark Tully42.4715.212.4514.8271
36Brett MeyersNathan Brigham41.6316.3811.5613.6969
37Carson DubchakBrennan Dubchak41.6017.951310.654
38Dustin McleodMike Struk41.5712.814.414.37102
39Bernard BenoitDennis Grafham41.1714.4913.6912.9926
40Tye HiebertBen Lang41.1313.9913.813.3423
41Anthony GriffithsBrad Mccann41.0014.7515.610.6514
42Jess SwensonEmily Swenson40.8313.111413.7280
43Mike RichardsTrevor Socholotuk40.6112.8314.3713.4157
44Mike StokesHoward Kabestra40.5215.6512.6612.21105
45Mark PentneyPeter Tiboni40.4213.2315.4811.7176
46Mike BrownGreg Goodridge40.3514.5613.1512.64117
47Aaron BrownDave Bowen40.2615.3213.5211.4251
48Josh PeacockKris Soderman40.2212.3715.6112.2464
49Curtis ScottBill Scott40.1913.9113.2613.0255
50Blair BeasantRyan Lentz40.0615.3612.4812.2240
51Murphy PaypompeeDennis Mandamin40.0311.6814.8313.52119
52Dana KaliskaMike Rockola39.8313.0814.7711.9828
53Joe CameronTerry Parisien39.7712.3714.6412.76116
54Kurt DafcikSteve Harger39.6512.4315.3811.8437
55Dean TacknykGord Mccool39.6312.6115.7211.387
56Trevor GuderyanShayne Mozdzen39.3412.9214.9211.512
57Kevin ShortKerry Short39.2712.5413.4613.27100
58Bart StebnitskyOwen Stebnitsky39.1614.8710.291463
59Genvie GrafhamTerry Grafham39.1114.5213.1911.418
60Jonny OlsonClay Lajeunesse38.9216.0711.3411.5165
61David WintersKatie Carlson38.8213.8211.1713.83110
62Mark WalkerJohn Gaudette38.7513.7713.2511.7368
63Jeff EngstromConnor Burton38.7512.8613.8112.0819
64Logan MahaffyDanny Toth38.6712.4513.0613.16127
65Jon MoncriefGerry Moncrief38.6613.9912.7711.999
66Kerry LivingstoneArt Fisk38.3314.3111.7312.29107
67Gerald GosnellNoah Johnson38.2413.7611.5812.941
68Blake LundinMitch Lawrence37.9112.4113.7411.7622
69Jason BurgessRob Klassen37.7412.3812.8512.5143
70Rick SavageJaxen Savage37.6110.1413.8913.5854
71Greg JanzenShirley Janzen37.5712.8112.112.66125
72Garret BarkerEric Barker37.4114.5313.389.539
73Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska37.3713.6113.779.9985
74Thomas White Jr.Arvel White36.8310.3713.7912.6773
75Harvey PowassinLukas Powassin36.5214.4110.8311.2898
76Owen DoerksenBrandon Scott36.3813.6810.0912.612
77Kevin PetersDave Peters36.2810.8612.912.5267
78Tom NeniskaSean Mcaughey36.1710.7013.611.8779
79Darryl GalushaGord Adams35.9213.0310.1412.7532
80James DucharmeLarry Ducharme35.911.4513.1111.3444
81Jayden BelangerCam Belanger35.8311.7211.9212.19111
82Bruce GriffithsRick Moore35.3810.2114.9810.1920
83Clarence Gibbins, Sr.Clarence Gibbins, Jr.35.3114.8215.085.4148
84Doug GanChris Pieczonka35.3010.0811.9613.26101
85Duane NeniskaKim Neniska35.2011.8713.759.5856
86James NoweAaron Genaille35.1511.0212.4511.6860
87Darren NeniskaJohn Neniska35.1212.9111.910.3142
88Eric PopoffDaryl Popoff34.958.1313.0013.8281
89Brandon StefanikKevin Stefanik34.8712.0911.511.2895
90Brayden HuberBrayden Beckworth34.6613.1611.729.7817
91Blaine ZurkanOwen Zurkan34.1211.6211.3411.1683
92Eric LabaupaJeremy Santos34.1113.0110.4410.66118
93Robert PerchukMitchell Moncrief34.0412.0512.609.3953
94Bobby KalidCraig Walker33.8111.0812.5910.1425
95Richie BoggsRichard Borders32.9711.8811.949.1593
96Martin PetrakDominik Petrak32.879.7912.5510.5361
97Bill KingEarl Bichon32.7510.1011.4411.2136
98Allen KobylkaBrandon Stanley32.7112.1610.599.9631
99Bill AllansonDoug Lundin32.5510.9112.419.2352
100Howie AdamsJim Adams32.469.4013.579.4915
101Dallas MosbeckByron Walker32.289.8011.4211.06126
102Steven KaniugaTyler Rey32.1811.0310.410.7534
103Tanner McdonaldKyle Hamilton32.1710.3311.710.1413
104Fraser GreeneJeff Hunter32.1210.3011.7110.11114
105Michael ReidJessica Reid31.5410.1611.759.6396
106Rocky BuntingRoger Mcdonald31.1510.7211.58.93120
107Shaun MorrisonAndrew Gatrell31.028.1711.0511.890
108George McgowanJeremy Hicks30.9110.0012.538.381
109Chris McdermidDave Mcdermid30.6510.5310.579.5597
110Doug HartleKyle Hartle30.2310.539.879.8329
111Randy PaishkKyle Copenace30.1611.827.8710.47112
112Mike BrownDanielle Lunam28.604.5912.8811.13113
113Chris GrasbyBrock Chambers28.1210.188.379.57124
114Mike GrahamPaul Visser27.4112.8714.5409
115Greg AlcockJeff Alcock26.5610.427.448.733
116Kyle CookScott Cook26.2414.2911.95016
117John HayesTravis Hayes26.2210.609.336.2911
118Forest GreenErnie Hearn25.2113.2012.01046
119Wayne CarlsonGeorge Parks23.8310.6313.20027
120Dan GrosnickKevin Wagenaar23.5911.9011.690109
121Todd ZurkanGlen Hayward21.1010.39010.7170
122Dale CharbonneauKarl Martens20.639.7610.870115
123Colin BurnellMadison Burnell19.367.214.677.4877
124Raymond KingChris Soderbloom17.536.0311.500106
125Erick BennettPete Corkey00008
126Ian WatererChris Viel000074
127Jim FlackAndy Flack000092

2015 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDay 1Day 2Day 3Team #
1Jon O,ConnorByron Sharp57.0417.7820.418.869
2Oliver GibbonsJason Gibbons52.7516.0722.214.482
3Dave BennettMark Libitka50.7316.4116.2218.18
4Brad DoerksenRennie Balciunas49.3515.316.9217.1337
5Jay SiemensMark Tully48.1917.1515.3515.69113
6Darren MarcineWade Cox48.0415.4615.6116.9724
7Derek WagenaarJames Hendy48.0315.9916.215.8412
8Jamie BruceBryan Gustafson47.4512.8215.3719.261
9Pat GibbonsPat Handorgan47.412.7717.7716.864
10Tye HiebertLuke Hiebert47.1114.6715.1417.399
11Brett MeyersNathan Brigham46.9314.9615.1116.86122
12Clarence Gibbins, Sr.Clarence Gibbons, Jr.46.91516.6515.2523
13Scott DingwallMike Miller46.4914.4415.9416.116
14Dean TacknykGord Mccool46.3515.9615.3515.0442
15Aaron WiebePeter Tully46.2514.4115.8316.01121
16Jules GibbinsJeff Morrison46.2417.4414.2514.55139
17Daniel KellyDaniel Joseph45.7216.0415.2914.39107
18Darren NeniskaJohn Neniska45.6713.2615.2217.1927
19Stuart NeniskaDiane Neniska45.5815.3615.8614.3648
20Jay SamsalTroy Norman45.2415.3215.5914.333
21J.P. KennedyDavid Koss44.9613.3314.2117.4279
22Dean SmithJeff Poperechny44.721613.3815.3475
23Jeff EngstromConnor Burton44.7115.8315.6713.2129
24Rick SavageBruce Berringer44.5416.411.3316.8144
25Coel ForsythPaul Forsyth44.4414.8814.3515.2114
26Darrin BohonisSteve Ellie44.2415.2117.0811.9591
27Trevor GuderyanShayne Mozdzen44.2115.1513.515.5635
28Bill McghieKen Mcghie44.1614.4815.1514.5313
29Aaron BrownDave Bowen43.9415.5314.913.5163
30Adam BachynskiAndrew Beernaert43.9113.812.7817.3322
31Jon OlsonClay Lajeunesse43.8713.2516.8513.7752
32Brian McnanneyMatthew Rydberg43.7515.6713.4414.6430
33Richie BoggsDan Plautz43.6714.2514.8614.56108
34Bruce GriffithsRick Moore43.5412.3915.4715.6834
35Behn CarlsonJon Pearson43.5117.2515.6510.6156
36Harvey PowassinLucas Powassin43.313.6415.8613.8128
37Bill GodinLeroy Wilson43.0710.7617.5614.7553
38Anthony GriffithsBrad Mccann43.0211.2214.1917.6125
39Blake LundinMitch Lawrence4316.3212.314.38102
40Joe PritchettArchibald Hiram42.8513.7515.313.815
41Jess SwensonMichael Reid42.8316.813.8412.1973
42Jeff GustafsonChris Savage42.8115.6512.5214.6417
43Tim StremplerTerry Mcclymont42.7314.7214.7213.2911
44Curtis ScottBill Scott42.5913.5716.4412.5820
45Scott CookKyle Cook42.5112.1314.1516.235
46Calvin JosephDarryl Joseph42.514.6413.8214.04142
47Jim GustafsonBen Gustafson42.4911.415.3215.7710
48Duane NeniskaKim Neniska42.4512.1516.4513.8549
49Jerry MillarRyan Millar42.1712.6313.4416.195
50Thomas White Jr.Arvel White42.1112.6415.2914.18109
51Blair BeasantRyan Lentz42.115.8913.0513.1657
52Murphy PaypompeeDennis Mandamin42.0212.691415.33129
53John FrostRyan Ewonchuk41.9914.3414.2213.4341
54Bill KingEarl Bichon41.9713.9512.4315.5981
55Dustin McleodMike Struk41.8912.4414.315.1567
56Matt PetersDustin Byfuglien41.7812.6415.9813.1682
57Brent GreeneBrent Bruyere41.7112.4515.4613.8138
58Heath IacarellaScott Walsh41.5715.2414.0612.277
59Tim HullHugh Hull41.5511.9913.1916.3728
60Mark WalkerJohn Gaudette41.4813.6513.2814.5593
61Troy JuttingMatthew Nelson41.3712.8514.2714.2550
62Jeff DonerTim Francis41.2213.5813.3114.3362
63Tom NeniskaSean Mcaughey41.0714.1214.2812.6745
64Randy PaishkKevin Redsky41.0717.610.3813.09105
65Howie AdamsJim Adams41.0414.4911.1215.4366
66Doug GanChris Pieczonka40.5112.8411.8215.8598
67Jeff DingwallMichael Cortens40.329.9514.6215.7531
68Damien PaypompeeKaden Paypompee40.2513.0313.6713.55127
69Mike RichardsTrevor Socholotuk40.213.8113.3213.0765
70George McgowanJeremy Hicks40.0912.7713.7313.59101
71Kerry LivingstoneArt Fisk40.0415.3812.5712.09104
72Bernard BenoitDennis Grafham39.9514.8112.4912.6516
73James NoweAaron Genaille39.8913.0513.7913.0543
74Tim TacknykNorman Lindsay39.7414.2513.3412.1538
75Doug HartleBruce Huynen39.614.5912.2512.76126
76Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska39.5311.2615.5512.7254
77Dana KaliskaMike Rockola39.4916.0314.778.69133
78Tony ShirelyPaul Janzen39.411.8113.6113.9821
79Owen DoerksenBrandon Scott39.3810.0215.6513.7126
80Bobby KalidJohn Guzej39.2712.0813.3913.861
81Darryl GalushaGord Adams39.1813.5811.4614.1419
82Greg JanzenJusitn Hebert39.1413.0512.8113.28132
83Rob RzesnoskiBrad Harlos39.1113.0313.2512.8385
84Cam DingwallKevin Medland39.112.6914.5711.8440
85Jim DucharmeLarry Ducharme38.6612.1714.2812.2188
86Mike GrahamPaul Visser38.5614.0614.0210.48103
87Geoff WheatstoneMike Brown38.4412.8212.4413.18130
88Josh PeacockKris Soderman38.4313.6314.2810.5255
89Allen KobylkaLen Carlson38.313.8413.1511.3118
90Craig StaponLaurent Raymond38.2912.1914.611.560
91Ryan HastieChad Buist38.0212.4412.6412.9492
92Joe CameronTerry Parisien37.9711.7213.3312.9289
93Kevin PetersDave Peters37.8813.5412.6911.6583
94Brad SymondsJayden Symonds37.8611.2713.0213.57134
95Mike StokesHoward Kabestra37.7111.5811.5914.54125
96Jason KellyJason Kelly Jr.37.6812.512.5712.61140
97Mark PentneyPeter Tiboni37.69.9216.1111.5758
98Rob BeckerColin Legrand37.5813.8910.9312.7639
99Jason BurgessRob Klassen37.5613.9213.3810.26114
100Bart GallantByron Walker37.4911.5415.9410.01106
101Patrick JamesChris Bell37.4412.0213.1912.2377
102Greg AlcockJeff Alcock37.3412.5413.5911.2169
103Jerry GosnellNoah Johnson37.1812.3811.6713.1332
104Bart StebnitskyOwen Stebnitsky37.1612.8113.5710.7846
105Ian WatererMyles Clinton37.112.3511.9412.8159
106Eric LabaupaJeremy Santos36.9212.4713.5310.9251
107Eric PopoffDaryl Popoff36.6913.7613.579.3664
108Robert PerchukMitchell Moncrief35.9810.4611.9813.5494
109Forest GreenErnie Hearn35.9313.0213.069.85118
110Dan GrosenickKevin Wagenaar35.8710.8313.5511.49120
111Roy LemayRandy Baird35.6810.912.6812.1135
112Tim SkeadFred Morrison35.4612.8914.438.14131
113Logan ZimmermanAmanda Keszler35.0412.161210.8847
114Todd ZurkanBlaine Zurkan34.9510.8810.8413.23117
115Brayden HuberJayden Belanger34.7211.7113.499.52111
116August GustafsonTara Savage34.4511.0613.1610.23100
117Gerald ArchRene White34.289.4113.5311.34141
118Kyle MonkmanBrett Smith34.2712.9813.867.4380
119Justin MaliszewskyScott Zale34.2510.5910.9312.7371
120Jason TaitMike Rapinda34.1213.7611.269.178
121Maynard HebertJoe Hebert33.5513.3712.927.26112
122Martin PetrakColin Burnell33.2912.6313.57.1676
123Brad KingGuyle Sternat33.0611.311.4110.35136
124Fraser GreeneLouis Seymour32.6611.5812.668.42123
125Kelly BorupKarl Engstrom32.2411.0812.738.43116
126Blair BagnallBrad Cote32.2210.0410.5411.6472
127Kevin StefanikTom Johnson31.6311.1510.939.5587
128Erick BennettChris Bennett31.249.6111.2910.3470
129Jeff RedskyTim Redsky29.2913.346.899.0686
130Tanner McdonaldKyle Hamilton25.7688.039.7396
131Julius SchellenbergJeromy Rempel25.1310.735.359.05115
132Todd TougasJohn Liestman2512.5412.46074
133Carson DubchakJake Carrick24.4113.3111.1036
134Carolyn KoshelukSteve Gower23.39.546.47.3690
135George ParkesWayne Carlson22.729.5213.2097
136Dale CharbonneauKarl Martens21.538.88012.65137
137Genvie GrafhamTerry Grafham11.97011.97033
138Garret BarkerEric Barker9.96009.9668
139Bill AllansonDoug Lundin9.89.800110
140Dave SkeadJason Williamson8.88.800119
141Jim FlackAndy Flack0000124

2014 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDay 1Day 2Day 3Team #
1Jamie BruceBryan Gustafson51.161620.6914.4728
2Oliver GibbonsJason Gibbons50.6618.3514.8117.58
3Jay SamsalTroy Norman49.7215.2715.8118.6416
4Pat GibbonsPat Handorgan Jr49.6615.7717.5416.356
5Scott CookPat James49.6516.7116.3816.5629
6Mike MillerScott Dingwall48.7517.0815.8515.825
7Aaron WiebePeter Tully48.6915.9516.8515.89141
8Heath IacarellaMatt Peters48.1616.0116.2315.9297
9Dave BennettMark Libitka47.3415.4115.616.3318
10Jon O,ConnorByron Sharp47.1214.3816.4216.32123
11Jim GustafsonBen Gustafson46.4815.5114.6916.2840
12Tim StremplerTerry Mcclymont46.2615.0214.7816.4638
13Derek WagenaarJames Hendy46.1413.9915.8716.2810
14Bill McghieKen Mcghie46.1315.4614.5716.115
15Paul ForsythCoel Forsyth45.6616.2714.2715.1227
16Daniel KellyDaniel Joseph45.6314.8515.3815.484
17Joe PritchettHiram Archibald45.5114.8717.2813.3620
18Bernard BenoitDennis Grafham45.2713.5816.2615.4332
19Jeff GustafsonChris Savage45.1917.616.3611.239
20Allen KobylkaLen Carlson45.0915.4814.8814.7346
21Darryl GalushaGord Adams44.6917.114.1713.4233
22Curtis ScottBill Scott44.5915.2815.1114.248
23Tony ShirelyPaul Janzen44.5315.2415.1814.1153
24J.P. KennedyDavid Koss44.5315.2214.1415.17109
25Jules GibbinsJohn Gibbins44.5112.7215.5816.214
26Thomas White Jr.Arvel White44.3316.3513.8914.0911
27Adam BachynskiAndrew Beernaert44.3215.1915.131426
28Kurt DafcikSteve Harger44.2515.2214.9614.0724
29Clarence Gibbins, Sr.Clarence Gibbons, Jr.44.0615.4815.6512.9312
30Darren MarcineWade Cox43.816.2113.8713.7213
31Anthony GrifithsBrad Mccann43.7814.9913.8314.96129
32Owen DoerksenBrandon Scott43.4816.2413.7413.5128
33Darren NeniskaJohn Neniska43.413.4616.2413.739
34Richie BoggsDan Plautz43.3913.7314.8214.8456
35Tim HullHugh Hull43.2515.9913.5613.799
36Jeff EngstromConnor Burton43.1615.0913.9314.1454
37Brian McnanneyMatthew Rydberg43.1413.0312.8317.282
38Jeff DingwallBlair Dingwall43.1214.9213.1815.0244
39Jerry GosnellBob Stapleton43.114.231315.8749
40Genvie GrafhamTerry Grafham43.0115.314.5813.1331
41Bruce GriffithsRick Moore42.9810.5816.1716.2335
42Murphy PaypompeeDennis Mandamin42.8714.0715.6713.1341
43Luc LevesqueTrevor Mcquay42.5713.4614.4614.65127
44Trevor GuderyanShane Mozdzon42.3812.3314.9215.1383
45Carson DubchakJake Carrick42.2612.5715.813.89118
46Brad DoerksenRennie Balciunas42.2212.5215.3314.3723
47Tim TacknykNorm Lindsay42.1313.513.2615.3725
48Randy PaishkKevin Redsky42.115.5813.612.9298
49Rob BeckerColin Legrand42.0714.3613.0514.6621
50Steve SandbergScott Sandberg41.8715.6812.3113.88113
51Cam DingwallKevin Medland41.8113.0414.6214.1537
52John FrostRyan Ewonchuk41.7614.5412.1315.0962
53Dean SmithJeff Poperechny41.6914.9513.8712.87102
54Mike GrahamPaul Visser41.6413.3614.3813.9100
55Mike SalvadorJarrod Sundmark41.4315.9813.5511.985
56Darrin BohonisSteve Ellie41.1612.214.2814.6892
57Dean TacknykGord Mccool4113.9211.5415.5436
58Blake LundinMitch Lawrence40.781316.7910.9993
59James NoweAaron Genaille40.7714.7414.5911.4458
60Rick SavageBruce Berringer40.6813.314.9412.4478
61Tom NeniskaSean Mcaughey40.6414.7514.4611.4334
62Bart StebnitskyOwen Stebnitsky40.6313.1214.0813.4352
63Bill KingEarl Bichon40.3213.613.0513.6717
64Logan ZimmermanAmanda Keszler40.2615.6913.9510.6257
65Rene WhiteAngela White40.2313.6112.1714.45103
66Todd ZurkanBlaine Zurkan40.1412.3714.413.37114
67Stuart NeniskaDiane Neniska40.0214.5113.4412.0772
68Dana KaliskaMike Rockola40.0211.9214.6313.47136
69Duane NeniskaKim Neniska40.0113.912.2113.971
70Troy JuttingMatthew Nelson39.9613.2213.8412.9139
71Jason KellyJason Kelly Jr.39.8810.9714.214.71140
72Doug GanChris Pieczonka39.7712.1913.8613.7281
73Eric LabaupaJeremy Santos39.5213.9812.7612.7843
74Tim SkeadFred Morrison39.3514.9312.7911.63126
75Jon OlsonClay Lajeunesse39.314.213.5511.5559
76Brad SymondsJayden Symonds39.2816.0211.7611.5131
77Bill GodinLeroy Wilson39.2615.2112.4111.641
78Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska39.2112.114.5812.5374
79Josh PeacockKris Soderman39.1813.1115.4910.5860
80Behn CarlsonJon Pearson39.1613.4412.8912.8314
81Blair BeasantKevin Tom38.8113.0412.2813.4919
82Mark PentneyPeter Tibioni38.7911.9310.3716.497
83Ian WatererMyles Clinton38.6414.6413.0110.99108
84Chris BellMel Geisbrecht38.2714.9411.4811.8568
85Craig StaponLaurent Raymond37.9213.5613.0211.3467
86Bobby KalidJohn Guzej37.7412.961410.7882
87Jeff DonerLogan Olsen37.7412.0612.812.88138
88Dave BowenAaron Brown37.6711.7714.5411.3663
89Mike StokesHoward Kabestra37.5913.3911.3912.8195
90Eric PopoffDaryl Popoff37.5811.8511.5614.1775
91Mike RichardsTrevor Socholotuk37.4414.319.6613.4755
92Jay SiemensMark Tully37.4212.1810.1815.06133
93George McgowanSean Mcgowan37.3913.3411.1812.8790
94Howie AdamsJim Adams37.3611.8712.812.6970
95Louis SeymourMichael Dufresne37.3612.2314.3510.78121
96Darrin FudaliThomas Blumer37.3112.3912.6312.2930
97Chan MotlongShaun Puddester37.2410.7715.2411.23119
98Mike BrownGreg Goodridge36.8811.2613.1412.4842
99Dustin McleodMike Struk36.5312.7412.6211.17115
100Kerry LivingstoneArt Fisk36.5114.0911.5210.988
101Tom JohnsonKevin Stefanik36.3411.312.4912.5566
102Greg JanzenJusitn Hebert36.2411.0711.7713.4122
103Greg AlcockJeff Alcock35.7813.549.1213.1265
104Kevin PetersDave Peters35.6910.5614.1211.0179
105Matthew HaarsmaChuck Haarsma34.9312.7411.7610.43104
106Joe MarshallGord Kirk34.8611.0611.2512.55117
107Audie ZurkanMargaret Zurkan34.6711.8311.5511.29132
108Mark SkrzypekFraser Greene34.1612.3110.4411.4161
109Raymond KingHarry Sawchuk34.0310.4412.7810.81137
110Robert PerchukMitchell Moncrief33.7412.688.412.66116
111George ParkesWayne Carlson33.5613.0612.278.2387
112Doug HartleBruce Huynen33.4911.6612.419.42120
113Jayden BelangerBrayden Huber33.4711.3910.1111.97105
114Martin PetrakColin Burnell33.49.6612.8210.9289
115Brad HarlosRob Rzesnoski32.8912.411.339.1664
116Blair BagnallBrad Cote32.1111.7611.738.6273
117Erick BennettChris Bennett3211.328.8811.877
118Joe CameronTerry Parisien31.4511.810.888.77125
119Michael GateBart Gallant30.8512.279.489.1111
120Cory CostaNicholas Costa30.4810.9210.539.03124
121Jason McnaughtonTy Mcnaughton30.4210.911.97.6296
122Bill AllansonDoug Lundin30.0111.969.248.81101
123Garret BarkerEric Barker29.9310.3611.418.1676
124Victor LeonardNicole Leonard29.018.4610.839.7294
125Jim FaddenMichael Kakeeway28.5311.95.6211.0150
126Jim FlackAndy Flack28.4414.1414.3047
127Ernie HearnForest Green28.2216.1212.1051
128Jess SwensonMichael Reid27.6514.5113.1403
129August GustafsonTara Savage24.797.385.5511.8645
130Kelly BorupKarl Engstrom24.1712.23011.94110
131Dale CharbonneauKarl Martens23.96.739.877.3112
132Jeff RedskyTim Redsky23.2111.2611.95080
133Brent GreeneBrent Bruyere21.2413.497.750135
134Jason BurgessRob Klassen21.1410.92010.22107
135Harvey PowassinKevin Major2110.6910.310134
136Scott BonnemaMark Fisher12.9212.9200106
137Jim DucharmeLarry Ducharme12.4512.450022
138Tara KellyRoxanne Greene11.6303.018.6291
139Francis KavanaughBenjamin Finlan6.436.4300130
140John LiestmanTodd Tougas000069
141Jason TaitMike Rapinda000086

2013 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDay 1Day2Day 3Team #
1Bill GodinLeroy Wilson52.518.4415.4618.635
2Brian McnanneyMatthew Rydberg51.5215.3117.718.5116
3Jess SwensonMichael Reid49.8215.616.0518.173
4Jules GibbinsJohn Gibbins49.4517.6316.6815.14130
5Mike MillerScott Bonnema49.2715.7916.9816.532
6Pat GibbonsPat Handorgan Jr48.2918.214.215.897
7Mark PentneyPeter Tibioni48.1616.0717.2714.82123
8Oliver GibbonsJason Gibbons47.8616.3316.9314.65
9Chris SavageJeff Gustafson47.5119.7816.6311.118
10Derek WagenaarJames Hendy47.0815.9114.8616.318
11Thomas White Jr.Arvel White46.6615.5315.915.2367
12Clarence Gibbins, Sr.Clarence Gibbons, Jr.46.6214.3616.1716.0913
13Darren MarcineWade Cox46.5215.1717.314.0522
14Aaron WiebePeter Tully46.2716.3613.3116.61
15Behn CarlsonJon Pearson46.0214.7617.8813.3896
16Bill McghieKen Mcghie45.6316.7414.913.9952
17Jay SamsalTroy Norman44.5714.6716.9512.9521
18Bill KingBill Scott43.6314.8814.4814.2736
19Dave BennettMark Libitka43.6116.2413.1214.2549
20Blair BeasantRyan Lentz43.4817.2611.5714.6544
21Joe PritchettPete Corkey43.4313.4513.7216.2629
22Rob BeckerColin Legrand43.4113.9515.8413.6224
23Jim DucharmeLarry Ducharme43.2514.1314.1714.9589
24Brad DoerksenRennie Balciunas43.214.4615.7712.9712
25Kurt DafcikSteve Harger43.1714.2914.0514.8314
26Tim TacknykNorm Lindsay43.1614.8915.1713.178
27Adam BachynskiAndrew Beernaert43.1415.1313.5114.528
28Paul ForsythCoel Forsyth4314.1112.9515.9450
29Harvey PowassinKevin Major42.8813.3914.2515.24132
30Jamie BruceBryan Gustafson42.7815.9914.0612.7331
31Scott CookPat James42.3113.615.4213.296
32Darrin FudaliThomas Blumer42.2813.4415.9612.8854
33Genvie GrafhamBruce Berringer42.1915.312.0914.819
34Kraig DafcikJanice Dafick42.1915.6513.2713.2733
35Cam ColemanPhil Killeen42.1313.6913.8414.6131
36Bernard BenoitDennis Grafham4214.512.4915.0125
37Jay SiemensMark Tully41.9713.9311.9316.11118
38Darryl GalushaGord Adams41.7512.5616.212.9923
39Tom NeniskaSean Mcaughey41.715.2515.7510.7105
40Bruce GriffithsTony Griffiths41.6413.4715.0313.1488
41Trevor GuderyanDean Tacknyk41.6213.4911.9616.1791
42Cam DingwallKevin Medland41.3913.814.2713.3215
43Tim StremplerTerry Mcclymont40.914.0916.1310.6827
44Darren NeniskaJohn Neniska40.7913.6711.7915.3346
45Richard MadussiRyan Martel40.7812.6313.314.8599
46Jim GustafsonBen Gustafson40.7413.6214.3812.742
47Carson DubchakJake Carrick40.713.9913.6213.09114
48Murphy PaypompeeDennis Mandamin40.5415.3113.4511.78125
49Mike BrownGreg Goodridge40.3514.8114.0711.47117
50Jonas ChristieShimon Segal40.2913.6612.4214.21116
51Dana KaliskaPaul Visser40.2914.2814.0711.94129
52Eric LabaupaJeremy Santos40.2213.0612.9114.25126
53Jeff DingwallBlair Dingwall40.0812.1816.0911.814
54August CollinsonTara Savage39.9912.9214.5712.5109
55Angela WhiteRene White39.815.1611.7212.92120
56Allen KobylkaLen Carlson39.5812.2413.5113.8338
57Jim FlackAndy Flack39.4911.6213.1714.734
58Curtis ScottLeslei Scott39.3814.1912.2512.9420
59Jerry GosnellBob Stapleton39.1610.2113.9914.9647
60Jim FaddenDave Lindsay39.1310.912.7315.537
61Ernie HearnForest Green38.2313.3813.3311.5248
62Bart StebnitskyOwen Stebnitsky38.1116.5515.925.6456
63Tony ShirelyPaul Janzen38.0113.9411.1812.8959
64Jeff EngstromConnor Burton37.7314.2712.2111.2551
65Mike RichardsTrevor Socholotuk37.6513.7414.049.8753
66Dan GrosenickRob Klassen37.2213.3111.5812.33108
67Mike StokesHoward Kabestra37.0110.0713.5513.3995
68Richie BoggsDan Plautz36.9412.7310.713.5184
69Logan ZimmermanJeremy Pagura36.9113.9613.259.755
70James NoweAaron Genaille36.9111.3712.5512.9965
71Albert MallettJonathon Mallett36.7811.2516.189.3545
72Jason KellyJason Kelly Jr.36.7414.0111.7111.02122
73Jon OlsonClay Lajeunesse36.713.113.99.710
74Josh PeacockKris Soderman36.4812.2213.4710.7939
75Blake LundinStephen Lundin36.4414.2411.310.9111
76Mark SkrzypekGreg Zdep36.4212.0113.8410.5768
77John FrostWayne Barlow36.3614.4312.829.1187
78Brad SymondsJayden Symonds36.213.0812.9110.21127
79Randy PaishkKevin Redsky36.1415.7313.926.49110
80Mike SalvadorJarrod Sundmark35.4914.0112.269.2290
81Jim HartyShane Harty35.411.4911.0912.8292
82Jon O,ConnorJon Friesen35.3615.88.9310.6317
83Danielle NeniskaDuane Neniska35.1212.067.3215.7477
84James HillGarrett Hughes35.0314.258.412.3883
85Dave BowenAaron Brown34.9714.5810.769.6341
86Tim HullHugh Hull34.9610.913.8710.1960
87Doug HartleBruce Huynen34.814.099.6111.158
88Brad HarlosRob Rzesnoski34.739.9815.219.5470
89George ParkesWayne Carlson34.6713.1410.7210.8198
90Greg AlcockJeff Alcock3410.6912.5910.7243
91Richard DonerDean Doner33.8514.2810.758.8264
92Tom JohnsonKevin Stefanik33.779.7913.0510.9366
93Shaun PuddesterDean Mccammon32.9410.6611.1911.09124
94J.P. KennedyDavid Koss32.8611.3711.759.7486
95Chan MotlongScott Ryberg32.4711.3711.459.65101
96Dominik SimardBrett Smorang32.111.449.2911.3774
97Kevin PetersDave Peters32.0911.679.7110.7173
98Troy JuttingMatthew Nelson32.027.3212.911.8115
99Craig StaponLaurent Raymond31.6911.659.710.3497
100Jeff DonerKen Doner31.0810.1311.269.6980
101Scott ZaleJustin Maliszewsky30.9612.5610.87.693
102Erick BennettSteve Jovanovic30.712.5210.877.3176
103Daryl PopoffEric Popoff30.6412.315.7912.5472
104Stuart NeniskaDiane Neniska30.4612.6210.787.0611
105Luigi De RoseDrew Myers29.799.39.3911.169
106Anthony BeertCole Godbout29.0110.728.889.4179
107Kerry LivingstoneCorey Moghaddam27.968.029.8310.11113
108Tim SkeadFred Morrison27.5714.06013.5182
109Bobby KalidLeonard Zihrul27.0211.164.2711.59104
110Fraser GreeneWayne Paypompee26.529.587.019.93121
111Dale CharbonneauKarl Martens264.4715.036.557
112Brent GreeneTerry Parisien25.8213.874.047.9194
113Michael DufresneLouis Seymour25.3812.4212.96030
114Raymond KingRoger Wilcott24.3710.289.994.163
115Gerry MilesErin Glen23.810.549.923.34119
116Kelly BorupKarl Engstrom23.7711.93011.84100
117Gerald ArchJeff Redsky22.8411.0311.810106
118Mark WalkerCraig Walker22.7411.4211.32085
119Jonathan NeniskaShaun Neniska21.4611.849.62040
120Blair BagnallBrad Cote20.755.694.9810.0881
121Byron WalkerBart Gallant19.439.699.740102
122Bill AllansonDoug Lundin18.458.7309.7261
123John LiestmanTodd Tougas15.94105.94042
124Greg JanzenJamie Boychuk15.895.7110.180128
125Martin PetrakColin Burnell14.783.233.97.65107
126Luc LevesqueTrevor Mcquay9.109.10103
127Michael GateReuben Gibbins00009
128Scratch 26N/A000026
129Scratch 62N/A000062
130Scratch 71N/A000071
131Nic PapagerorgioJimmy Papagerorgiou000075
132Rocky BuntingKathleen Deschene0000112