WHITEFISH BAY FALL BASS CLASSIC PC: Alana Merrick
Whitefish Bay Fall Bass Classic held out of Sioux Narrows on Lake of the Woods

2017 Final Results

PlaceCaptainPartnerTotal WeightDay 1Day 2SM Day 1SM Day 2LM Day 1LM Day 2Team #
1Hiram ArchibaldJoe Prichett34.5619.5015.064.383.8816
2Matt RydbergBrian McNanney34.0016.5017.504.381
3Ted StewnerSteve Ellie33.8817.5016.383.8814
4Darren NeniskaBrittany Bowman32.8817.5015.3821
5Pat JamesDale Oien30.5017.5612.944.2528
6Luke HiebertTye Hiebert30.0015.9414.0612
7Terry GillMike Rockola29.4414.5614.884
8Stuart NeniskaDian Neniska28.8215.1913.6326
9Trevor GuderyanDarren Goodridge27.8214.1913.6329
10Jerry MillerRyan Miller27.8212.9414.884.3820
11Mitch WhiteRhonda Nash26.6915.5011.198
12Daniel KellyDaniel Joseph26.5012.9413.566
13Jeff GustafsonMike Richards26.4417.139.3122
14Jim DucharmeEric Bennett25.6216.319.312
15Dave LindseyJanis Lindsey25.4414.1911.253.530
16Josh PeacockPaula Peacock25.3111.3114.003.637
17Toowass WhiteArvel White24.8815.139.755
18Mike MilesCody Robillard24.8213.3811.4418
19Murphy PaypompeeFrancis Kavanaugh24.6911.1313.563.3815
20Dean SmithJim Gustafson23.6312.1911.443.7523
21Shaun PuddesterMike Salvador23.3814.199.1913
22Clarke WhiteBruce Crow22.0114.137.884.0010
23Dennis ManadaminRocky Bunting 21.5014.507.009
24Ian WatererJayden Symonds18.5018.500.004.3211
25Brian ComeauJess Comeau15.696.509.1917
26Rick SavageWayne Carlson15.1915.190.003.444.9419
27Scott CookMike Giasson15.1915.190.0027
28Cam DingwallJon Pearson12.6312.630.0024
29Darrin MarcineJay Samal12.5612.560.003
30Jess SwensonEmily Swenson12.2512.250.0025
31Michael StokesHoward Kabestra11.690.0011.6931